Tables
- Table 1
Number of electors and polling stations - Table 2
Number of electors and polling stations for the 2021, 2019, 2015 and 2011 general elections - Table 3
Number of ballots cast and voter turnout - Table 4
Voter turnout for the 2021, 2019, 2015 and 2011 general elections - Table 5
Distribution of valid votes by voting method - Table 6
Distribution of valid votes under Special Voting Rules - Table 7
Distribution of seats by political affiliation and gender - Table 8
Number of valid votes by political affiliation - Table 9
Percentage of valid votes by political affiliation - Table 10
Number of candidates by percentage of valid votes received, by political affiliation - Table 11*
Voting results by electoral district - Table 12*
List of candidates by electoral district and individual results - Table 13
List of returning officers - * Large File
Poll-by-poll results - Candidates
- Abbott, Roberta L (Liberal) - Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
- Abbott, Ryan (Communist) - Surrey Centre
- Abdi, Abdifatah (Liberal) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Abenes, Naden (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver Quadra
- Aboultaif, Ziad (Conservative) - Edmonton Manning
- Adamo, Jerome (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Oakville
- Adamu, Grace (Conservative) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Adewumi, Olumide (Liberal) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Agboola, Shola (Conservative) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Ahmed, Kemal (NDP-New Democratic Party) - York Centre
- Ahmed, Khalis (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Ahmed, Waseem (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga—Malton
- Ainsworth, David (People's Party - PPC) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Aitchison, Scott (Conservative) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Ajibowu, Afeez (Liberal) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Akbar, Nadeem (Conservative) - Milton
- Akter, Gulshan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Confederation
- Alarie, Marilou (Bloc Québécois) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Alavi, Amir (Liberal) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Albas, Dan (Conservative) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- Aldag, John (Liberal) - Cloverdale—Langley City
- Alghabra, Omar (Liberal) - Mississauga Centre
- Ali, Shafqat (Liberal) - Brampton Centre
- Aliev, Vassif (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vimy
- Allan, Wayne (Independent) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- Allen, Geneva (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Compton—Stanstead
- Allen, Malcolm (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hamilton Mountain
- Alleslev, Leona (Conservative) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Allison, Dean (Conservative) - Niagara West
- Alves, Marcos (Conservative) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Ames-Sinclair, Javin (Liberal) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Ames-Sinclair, Jordan (Liberal) - Yorkton—Melville
- Amyot, Frédéric (Green Party) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Anand, Anita (Liberal) - Oakville
- Anandasangaree, Gary (Liberal) - Scarborough—Rouge Park
- Anania, Massimo (Conservative) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Anastasiadis, Katerina (Conservative) - Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam
- Anber, David (People's Party - PPC) - Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
- Anderson, Raatib (People's Party - PPC) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Anderson, Rob (People's Party - PPC) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Anderson, Scott A A (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Andhi, Sonia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Surrey Centre
- Andrade, Margaret (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Charlottetown
- Androvic, Thomas (People's Party - PPC) - Whitby
- Andruschak, Harrison (Liberal) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Angnakak, Pat (Liberal) - Nunavut
- Angus, Charlie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Timmins—James Bay
- Anonsen, Anne Marie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bonavista—Burin—Trinity
- Anstey, Carol (Conservative) - Long Range Mountains
- Antonin, Pascal (Free Party Canada) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Appadurai, Anjali (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver Granville
- Aquart, Lee (Independent) - Calgary Skyview
- Arale, Guled (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough Southwest
- Arangath, Suresh (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Arcand, Raymond (Free Party Canada) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Archer, Bill (People's Party - PPC) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Armstrong, Brad (Conservative) - Vancouver Quadra
- Arnold, Mel (Conservative) - North Okanagan—Shuswap
- Arseneault, René (Liberal) - Madawaska—Restigouche
- Arya, Chandra (Liberal) - Nepean
- Ashton, Niki (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Churchill—Keewatinook Aski
- Askin, Peggy (Marxist-Leninist) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Atwin, Jenica (Liberal) - Fredericton
- Aubé, Vincent (People's Party - PPC) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Aubut, Alan (People's Party - PPC) - Thunder Bay—Rainy River
- Audet, Marc (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Austring, Brennan (People's Party - PPC) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Awan, Arshad (Conservative) - Ajax
- Ayala, Paulina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Honoré-Mercier
- Ayoub, Ramez (Liberal) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Baarda, Clarence (Christian Heritage Party) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Babcock, James (People's Party - PPC) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- Bachrach, Taylor (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Badawey, Vance (Liberal) - Niagara Centre
- Badra, Clement (Green Party) - Mount Royal
- Baer, Tylor (People's Party - PPC) - Brandon—Souris
- Baetz, Elaine (Marxist-Leninist) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Baig, Uzair (Green Party) - Markham—Stouffville
- Bains, Indira (Conservative) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Bains, Parm (Liberal) - Steveston—Richmond East
- Bains, Tina (Conservative) - Surrey Centre
- Bajaj, Naval (Conservative) - Brampton East
- Bajkin, Theodora (Liberal) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Baker, Wayne (People's Party - PPC) - Perth—Wellington
- Baker, Yvan (Liberal) - Etobicoke Centre
- Baland, Eric-Abel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Balasingham, Arjun (Green Party) - Scarborough—Agincourt
- Baldinelli, Tony (Conservative) - Niagara Falls
- Balfour, Gene (Libertarian) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Balsom, Barry (Conservative) - Egmont
- Bandou, Rachid (Bloc Québécois) - Vimy
- Bannister-Clarke, Gail (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brampton East
- Bapfou Vozang Siewe, Pascal (Conservative) - Repentigny
- Barber, Kevin (People's Party - PPC) - Hamilton Centre
- Barker, Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Niagara Falls
- Barlow, John (Conservative) - Foothills
- Barnabé, Eric (People's Party - PPC) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Barnes, Joan (No Affiliation) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Baron, Sarah Gabrielle (Independent) - Durham
- Barrett, Michael (Conservative) - Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
- Barron, Lisa Marie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- Barron, Ronald Angus (People's Party - PPC) - Sydney—Victoria
- Barsalou-Duval, Xavier (Bloc Québécois) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Bateman, Joyce (Conservative) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Bator, Michael (People's Party - PPC) - Burlington
- Battiste, Jaime (Liberal) - Sydney—Victoria
- Baumgaertner, Melissa (People's Party - PPC) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Baxter, Dorian (Independent) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Bayer, Michael (People's Party - PPC) - Mississauga—Erin Mills
- Bazelais, Jude (Conservative) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Beauchamp, Tyler (People's Party - PPC) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Beaudet, Alexis (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Joliette
- Beaudry, Bruno (People's Party - PPC) - Montcalm
- Beaudry-Graham, Jean-Philippe (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Shefford
- Beaulieu, Mario (Bloc Québécois) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Beaulieu, Shawn (Conservative) - Madawaska—Restigouche
- Beaumont Tremblay, Hugo (Marijuana Party) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Beauséjour, Valérie (Free Party Canada) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Bebb, Doug (People's Party - PPC) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Bedard, Bailey (People's Party - PPC) - Calgary Heritage
- Beech, Terry (Liberal) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Bégin, Stéphane (Liberal) - Jonquière
- Belanger, Buckley (Liberal) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- Bélanger, Line (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Jonquière
- Béliveau, Marie-Josée (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Bell, Stephanie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bay of Quinte
- Bellay, Nicole (Green Party) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Bellemare, Alexandre (Liberal) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Bellerose, Robert (Free Party Canada) - Montcalm
- Bendayan, Rachel (Liberal) - Outremont
- Bennett, Carolyn (Liberal) - Toronto—St. Paul's
- Bennett, Margaret (Liberal) - Hamilton Centre
- Bennett, Mary-Jane (Liberal) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- Bennett, Sarah (People's Party - PPC) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Benoit, Jeff (People's Party - PPC) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Benoit, Serge (Conservative) - Saint-Jean
- Bentz, Tammy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - North Vancouver
- Ben Youssef, Nabila (Bloc Québécois) - Papineau
- Benzen, Bob (Conservative) - Calgary Heritage
- Bergen, Candice (Conservative) - Portage—Lisgar
- Berger, Marie-Clarisse (Green Party) - Sherbrooke
- Bergeron, Charles-Eugène (Green Party) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Bergeron, Serge (Conservative) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Bergeron, Stéphane (Bloc Québécois) - Montarville
- Bergeron, Valérie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Berman, Hal (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Willowdale
- Bernard, Joel E. (Conservative) - Gatineau
- Bernatchez, Guy (Bloc Québécois) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Bernier, Alexandra (Liberal) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Bernier, Maxime (People's Party - PPC) - Beauce
- Berri, Mustapha (Liberal) - Drummond
- Berthiaume, Denis (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Berthold, Luc (Conservative) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Bertrand, Luc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Bertrand, Shelby (Animal Protection Party) - Ottawa Centre
- Berube, Louis (Free Party Canada) - Madawaska—Restigouche
- Bérubé, Simon (Bloc Québécois) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Bérubé, Sylvie (Bloc Québécois) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Bezan, James (Conservative) - Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman
- Bhachu, Gurmit (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Midnapore
- Bhakoo, Bhavni (People's Party - PPC) - Winnipeg Centre
- Bhuiyan, Mohsin (Conservative) - Scarborough Southwest
- Bibeau, Marie-Claude (Liberal) - Compton—Stanstead
- Biggar, Wayne (People's Party - PPC) - Egmont
- Biley, Barbara (Marxist-Leninist) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Bilodeau, Thierry (Bloc Québécois) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Binda, Carson (Conservative) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Bingham, Ian (Liberal) - Niagara West
- Birring, Amrit (People's Party - PPC) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Bisaillon, Marc (Free Party Canada) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Bissonnette, Des (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lakeland
- Bissonnette, Marc (Conservative) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Bittle, Chris (Liberal) - St. Catharines
- Black, Steve (Liberal) - Timmins—James Bay
- Blaevoet, Rebecca (Green Party) - Madawaska—Restigouche
- Blaikie, Daniel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Elmwood—Transcona
- Blair, Bill (Liberal) - Scarborough Southwest
- Blais, Alexandre (People's Party - PPC) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Blais, Gloriane (Independent) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Blanchard, Daniel (Marxist-Leninist) - Calgary Skyview
- Blanchet, Yves-François (Bloc Québécois) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Blanchette, André (Free Party Canada) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Blanchette, Denis (Green Party) - Louis-Hébert
- Blanchette-Joncas, Maxime (Bloc Québécois) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Blaney, Rachel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - North Island—Powell River
- Bliss, Orrin (Maverick Party) - Bow River
- Block, Kelly (Conservative) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Blois, Kody (Liberal) - Kings—Hants
- Blondin, Michel (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Blum, Aidan (Green Party) - Banff—Airdrie
- Boettcher, Greg (Green Party) - Winnipeg South
- Bogunovic, Rob (People's Party - PPC) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Bohach, Micheal (People's Party - PPC) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Boisclair, Nathalie (Bloc Québécois) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Boisson, Darryl (People's Party - PPC) - Peace River—Westlock
- Boissonnault, Randy (Liberal) - Edmonton Centre
- Boisvert, Carole (Free Party Canada) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Boisvert, Mathieu (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Boisvert, Nikki (Marxist-Leninist) - Sydney—Victoria
- Boivin, Maxime (Free Party Canada) - Sherbrooke
- Borrelli, Kathy (Conservative) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Bors, Florian (People's Party - PPC) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Bory, Leslie (Independent) - Brantford—Brant
- Bos, Annaliese (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Boskovic, Diane (People's Party - PPC) - Kitchener Centre
- Bossio, Mike (Liberal) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- Bouchard, Jacques (Conservative) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Bouchard, Julie (Bloc Québécois) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Boucher, Caroline-Joan (Liberal) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Boucher Granger, Micheline (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Repentigny
- Boudreau, Jacques Y (Libertarian) - London West
- Boudreault, Jean-Denis (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Boudrias, Michel (No Affiliation) - Terrebonne
- Boulerice, Alexandre (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Bountrogiannis, James (People's Party - PPC) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Bourassa, Benoit (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mirabel
- Bourassa, Yves (People's Party - PPC) - Compton—Stanstead
- Bourgeois, Michel (Liberal) - Joliette
- Bourguignon, Crystelle (Free Party Canada) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Bournaki, Pierre (Conservative) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Bourque, Nadia (Bloc Québécois) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Boutet, Ginette (Marxist-Leninist) - Saint-Laurent
- Boutin, Bianca (Conservative) - Québec
- Boutin, Christian (People's Party - PPC) - Papineau
- Boutsikakis, Jim (People's Party - PPC) - Etobicoke North
- Bowers, Robert M. (Independent) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Bowman, Michelle (Green Party) - Guelph
- Boychuk, Kevin (People's Party - PPC) - Saskatoon West
- Boychuk, Rayna (People's Party - PPC) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Boykowich, Alex (Communist) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Bradford, Valerie (Liberal) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Bradley, Owen (Green Party) - Kitchener—Conestoga
- Bradshaw, Lisa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Egmont
- Bragdon, Richard (Conservative) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- Brake, Niklas (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- Brancato, Corrado (People's Party - PPC) - Barrie—Innisfil
- Branconnier, Linda (Liberal) - Brandon—Souris
- Braniff, Michele (Green Party) - Cambridge
- Brar, Ramandeep (Conservative) - Brampton South
- Brassard, John (Conservative) - Barrie—Innisfil
- Bravo, Alejandra (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Davenport
- Brazeau, Cédric (Free Party Canada) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Bremner, Virginia (Liberal) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Brenot, Sabrina (Conservative) - Winnipeg Centre
- Bresse, Nathalie (Bloc Québécois) - Compton—Stanstead
- Breton, Pierre (Liberal) - Shefford
- Bridges, Jonathan (People's Party - PPC) - Bow River
- Brière, Élisabeth (Liberal) - Sherbrooke
- Brisbin, Daniel (Green Party) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Brisebois, Yannick (Marijuana Party) - Shefford
- Brisson, Daniel (People's Party - PPC) - Québec
- Brochu, Carl (Parti Patriote) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Brock, Larry (Conservative) - Brantford—Brant
- Brodeur, Gilles (Free Party Canada) - Trois-Rivières
- Brooks, Krystal (Green Party) - Simcoe North
- Brooks, Valerie (Green Party) - Yorkton—Melville
- Brosseau, Ruth Ellen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Brown, Adam Wilson (Liberal) - Edmonton West
- Brown, Andrew (Green Party) - Winnipeg Centre
- Brown, Denis (Free Party Canada) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Brown, Emily (Conservative) - Burlington
- Bruce, Lorne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cambridge
- Bruised Head, Diandra (Green Party) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Brundell, Kimberly (People's Party - PPC) - Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam
- Bruneau, Jacynthe (Bloc Québécois) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Brunelle-Duceppe, Alexis (Bloc Québécois) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Brunner, Kira (Green Party) - Lakeland
- Bruno, David (Liberal) - Kenora
- Brydges, Angela (Green Party) - Winnipeg North
- Bryson, Chantelle (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Buday, Gölök (Libertarian) - Vancouver East
- Buddle, Peter (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Buhler, Jamie (Libertarian) - Winnipeg Centre
- Bunko, Stefanie (Green Party) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Burbidge, Cheryl (NDP-New Democratic Party) - West Nova
- Bureau, Nataël (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Bureau, Tommy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Québec
- Bureau-Civil, Noémi (Independent) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Busch, David (Conservative) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Bute, Julius (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Byard, Ivan (Communist) - Toronto Centre
- Cain, Amanda (Green Party) - Scarborough Southwest
- Caisse, Yanick (Conservative) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Calkins, Blaine (Conservative) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Calle Cabrera, Aime (Conservative) - Hochelaga
- Calliou, Travis (VCP) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Calver, Tyler (Conservative) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Cameron, Chris (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Durham
- Cameron, Susan (Liberal) - Regina—Lewvan
- Campbell, Dan (Liberal) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- Campbell, Katie (Communist) - Halifax
- Cannings, Richard (NDP-New Democratic Party) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Capp, Geoffrey (Christian Heritage Party) - Lethbridge
- Cappelletti, Dwayne (Free Party Canada) - Alfred-Pellan
- Caputo, Frank (Conservative) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- Caputolan, Elvira (Green Party) - Don Valley West
- Card, Claire (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saskatoon—University
- Cardin, Nancy (Green Party) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Carey, Michael (Conservative) - Toronto—Danforth
- Cariou, Kimball (Communist) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Carle, Syl (People's Party - PPC) - Wellington—Halton Hills
- Carlson, Kevin (Liberal) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- Caron, Rejeanne (Conservative) - Elmwood—Transcona
- Carr, Jim (Liberal) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Carrie, Colin (Conservative) - Oshawa
- Carrier, Andrew (Liberal) - Portage—Lisgar
- Carrier, Lorilee (People's Party - PPC) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- Carroll, Jevin David (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Burlington
- Carson, Sean (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Carter, Sarah (Green Party) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Casey, Sean (Liberal) - Charlottetown
- Cassell, Alex (People's Party - PPC) - Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
- Cassels, Jonathan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Waterloo
- Cavallaro, Frank (Conservative) - Mount Royal
- Cecelia, Brigitte (People's Party - PPC) - St. Albert—Edmonton
- Chaabi, Ghada (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Chabot, Louise (Bloc Québécois) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Chagger, Bardish (Liberal) - Waterloo
- Chahal, George (Liberal) - Calgary Skyview
- Chalifoux, Nasser Dean (Green Party) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- Chamberlain, Alxys (Liberal) - West Nova
- Chambers, Adam (Conservative) - Simcoe North
- Chambers, Jermaine (Conservative) - Brampton West
- Chambers, Mathieu (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Chambers, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Oxford
- Champagne, François-Philippe (Liberal) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Champion, Shannon (People's Party - PPC) - Labrador
- Champoux, Martin (Bloc Québécois) - Drummond
- Chang, Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Toronto Centre
- Chang, Michael (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Chapman, Matthew (Conservative) - Avalon
- Charbonneau-Lavictoire, Cynthia (Green Party) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Charles, Hugo (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Charlton, Erica (Green Party) - Bay of Quinte
- Charron-Rowberry, Beth (People's Party - PPC) - Essex
- Chartrand, Martin (Green Party) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Chatel, Sophie (Liberal) - Pontiac
- Chaudary, Tariq (Liberal) - Edmonton Riverbend
- Che, Kailin (Conservative) - Vancouver Granville
- Chen, Shaun (Liberal) - Scarborough North
- Chénier, Andréane Simone (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Nickel Belt
- Chénier, Pierre (Marxist-Leninist) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Cheriyan, Nigel (Communist) - Hamilton Centre
- Chesnik, Laura (Marxist-Leninist) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Chevalier, Manon (People's Party - PPC) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Chiang, Paul (Liberal) - Markham—Unionville
- Chicoine, Daniel (Green Party) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Chilelli, Frank (Marxist-Leninist) - Mississauga—Malton
- Chisholm, Jenna (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook
- Chishtie, Farrukh (Green Party) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Chisu, Corneliu (People's Party - PPC) - Pickering—Uxbridge
- Chiu, Kenny (Conservative) - Steveston—Richmond East
- Chiu, Sitara (People's Party - PPC) - York South—Weston
- Chong, Michael (Conservative) - Wellington—Halton Hills
- Choquette, François (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Drummond
- Choudhary, Zia (Conservative) - Scarborough—Rouge Park
- Chouinard, Normand (Marxist-Leninist) - La Prairie
- Chung-Mowat, Melissa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Winnipeg North
- Clark, Alex (Green Party) - Egmont
- Clark, Emily (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- Clarke, Alupa (Conservative) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Clarke, Kevin (Independent) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Clayton, Nicholas (Green Party) - Simcoe—Grey
- Clemenhagen, Carol (Conservative) - Ottawa Centre
- Clermont, Nathalie (Conservative) - Drummond
- Cléroux, André Junior (Free Party Canada) - Orléans
- Cléroux, Jean-Charles (Free Party Canada) - Saint-Jean
- Cloutier, Michaël (People's Party - PPC) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Cockell, Harry (Conservative) - Vancouver Centre
- Cody, Connie (Conservative) - Cambridge
- Cody, Katelyn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Coenraad, Melissa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kanata—Carleton
- Colborne, Kerry (Conservative) - Oakville
- Coles, Sidney (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Toronto—St. Paul's
- Collette, Jean (Conservative) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Collins, Chad (Liberal) - Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
- Collins, Laurel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Victoria
- Colly, Garnet (Marxist-Leninist) - Papineau
- Coly, René-Paul (Liberal) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Conlin, Patricia (People's Party - PPC) - Durham
- Conrad, Angela (Conservative) - Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook
- Cook, Anthony (People's Party - PPC) - Vancouver South
- Cooper, Michael (Conservative) - St. Albert—Edmonton
- Copp, Ajay (Maverick Party) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Corcos, Michelle (Green Party) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Corfield, Michelle (Liberal) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- CoRhino, Sébastien (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Cormier, Maurice (People's Party - PPC) - Etobicoke Centre
- Cormier, Serge (Liberal) - Acadie—Bathurst
- Corneillet, Pierre-Alexandre (Green Party) - Alfred-Pellan
- Correia, Matthew (VCP) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Corrigall, Keiran (Green Party) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Corriveau, Steve (Conservative) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Côté, Guillaume (People's Party - PPC) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Coteau, Michael (Liberal) - Don Valley East
- Cotter, Steven (Conservative) - Central Nova
- Cotton, Lawrence (VCP) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Coutu, Manon (Free Party Canada) - Joliette
- Couture, Matthieu (People's Party - PPC) - Laval—Les Îles
- Cox, Karen (Conservative) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- Craig Larouche, Jordan (Bloc Québécois) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Craik, Chey (People's Party - PPC) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Craniotis, Nicholas (People's Party - PPC) - Brampton South
- Craven, Jody (People's Party - PPC) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Crawley, Peter (People's Party - PPC) - Carleton
- Crisostomo, Naomi (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Critch, Ray (NDP-New Democratic Party) - St. John's South—Mount Pearl
- Crocker, Brock (People's Party - PPC) - Edmonton Centre
- Crooks, Robert (Communist) - Winnipeg North
- Croteau, Ariane (Free Party Canada) - Mirabel
- Croteau, Guy (Conservative) - Honoré-Mercier
- Csordas, Karleigh (Green Party) - Brantford—Brant
- Cullis, Christian (Green Party) - Burlington
- Cumming, James (Conservative) - Edmonton Centre
- Cumming, Jamie (People's Party - PPC) - Elmwood—Transcona
- Curran, Maureen (Green Party) - Burnaby South
- Currie, Adrian (Green Party) - Davenport
- Currie, Charles (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Currie, Dock (Communist) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Currie, Doug (Conservative) - Charlottetown
- Currie, Iain (Green Party) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- Cyr, Wayne (People's Party - PPC) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Dabrusin, Julie (Liberal) - Toronto—Danforth
- Dahan, Ali (Independent) - Louis-Hébert
- Daigle, Ghislain (Liberal) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Daines, Rick (People's Party - PPC) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Dale-Walker, Jessica (Liberal) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Dalton, Marc (Conservative) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Damoff, Pam (Liberal) - Oakville North—Burlington
- Damour, Marie-Eve (Free Party Canada) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Dancho, Raquel (Conservative) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- Dandenault, Christine (Marxist-Leninist) - Hochelaga
- d'Anello, Angiolino (Conservative) - Alfred-Pellan
- Danzinger, Wilfried Richard Alexander (People's Party - PPC) - Parkdale—High Park
- Da silva, Ashley (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Etobicoke Centre
- Davidson, Alison (People's Party - PPC) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Davidson, Mark (Green Party) - Mississauga—Malton
- Davidson, Scot (Conservative) - York—Simcoe
- Davies, Don (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Davis, Carolyn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Avalon
- Davis, Stephen (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Davis, Will (Liberal) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- Day, Opa (Independent) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Dean, Marc (Bloc Québécois) - Louis-Hébert
- Dean, Monika (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Delta
- Debellefeuille, Claude (Bloc Québécois) - Salaberry—Suroît
- DeBoer, Reuben Anthony (Green Party) - Beaches—East York
- Debrey, Nick (People's Party - PPC) - Calgary Signal Hill
- DeBues, Matilda (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- de Dovitiis, Matias (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Deheer, Brian (Green Party) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Deitch, Patty (Green Party) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- Dejewski, Mark (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Calgary Heritage
- Delfing, Kyle (People's Party - PPC) - North Okanagan—Shuswap
- De Lierre, Jason (NDP-New Democratic Party) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Delisle, Marjolaine (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- DeLong, Alana (Conservative) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- Deltell, Gérard (Conservative) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Deltorto-Russell, Bianca (Green Party) - Honoré-Mercier
- De Luna, Phil (Green Party) - Toronto—St. Paul's
- Delwo, Corally (People's Party - PPC) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- De Marco, Peter (People's Party - PPC) - Don Valley East
- d'Entremont, Chris (Conservative) - West Nova
- DeNure, Perry (Green Party) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Derkson, Shaunalee (People's Party - PPC) - Niagara West
- Desai, Habiba (Independent) - Toronto—Danforth
- Desautels, Sébastien (Free Party Canada) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Desautels, Shelley (Liberal) - North Okanagan—Shuswap
- Desbiens, Caroline (Bloc Québécois) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Desbiens, Manon Lili (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Desclin, Jonathan (People's Party - PPC) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Desgagné, Marie-Laurence (Bloc Québécois) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Desgranges, Jean-Jacques (People's Party - PPC) - Ottawa—Vanier
- des Greniers, Lise (Conservative) - La Prairie
- Desilets, Luc (Bloc Québécois) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- DeSilva, Ewan (Green Party) - Mississauga—Erin Mills
- Desjardins, Dany (Independent) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Desjardins, Frédérick (Conservative) - Terrebonne
- Desjardins, Gabrielle (Bloc Québécois) - Pontiac
- Desjarlais, Blake (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Desjarlais, Cade (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Desmarais, Alexandre (Liberal) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Desrochers, Caroline (Liberal) - La Prairie
- Desrochers, Gisèle (Marxist-Leninist) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Desroches, Gisèle (Conservative) - Montcalm
- Destrempes, Ginette (Free Party Canada) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- Destroismaisons, Yves (Bloc Québécois) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Devereaux, Nathan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint-Laurent
- Devine, Sean (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Nepean
- DeVita, Adam (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Richmond Hill
- DeVita, Peter Michael (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- De Vries, René (People's Party - PPC) - Markham—Stouffville
- Dhaliwal, Sukh (Liberal) - Surrey—Newton
- Dhatsenpa, Kalden (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Dhillon, Anju (Liberal) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Dhillon, Harry (People's Party - PPC) - Calgary Skyview
- Dia, Ardo (Bloc Québécois) - Bourassa
- Diab, Elie (People's Party - PPC) - Mississauga Centre
- Diab, Lena Metlege (Liberal) - Halifax West
- Diallo, Sani (Liberal) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Dias, Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Whitby
- Di Carlo, Anna (Marxist-Leninist) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Dickins, Catherine (Independent) - Hull—Aylmer
- Dineen, Tristan (Communist) - Guelph
- Dion, Isabel (Bloc Québécois) - Alfred-Pellan
- Dionne, Michael (Parti Patriote) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Diotte, Kerry (Conservative) - Edmonton Griesbach
- DiPaola, Charity (Independent) - Richmond Hill
- Di Pasquale, Norm (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Spadina—Fort York
- Di Tullio, Alicia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Dodier, Sylvain (Green Party) - Compton—Stanstead
- Doherty, Todd (Conservative) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Doiron, Richer (Free Party Canada) - Acadie—Bathurst
- Dolling, Peter (Green Party) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Donaldson, Tria (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Regina—Lewvan
- Dondo, Jerome (Christian Heritage Party) - Portage—Lisgar
- Dong, Han (Liberal) - Don Valley North
- Dookeran, Nira (Green Party) - Carleton
- Dorey, Olivia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Dos Remedios, Tara (People's Party - PPC) - Davenport
- Doucet-Beauchamp, Marc-André (People's Party - PPC) - Hochelaga
- Doucette, Patrick (People's Party - PPC) - Waterloo
- Doucette, Robert (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saskatoon West
- Douglas, Greg (Maverick Party) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Dowdall, Terry (Conservative) - Simcoe—Grey
- Downey, Shelley (Conservative) - North Island—Powell River
- Dreeshen, Earl (Conservative) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Drolet, Nancy (Liberal) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Drouin, Francis (Liberal) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Duarte, Steven (Conservative) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Dubé, Denise (People's Party - PPC) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Dubourg, Emmanuel (Liberal) - Bourassa
- Duclos, Jean-Yves (Liberal) - Québec
- Duerr, Hannah Ann (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Duffy-Vincelette, Marc (Conservative) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Duguid, Terry (Liberal) - Winnipeg South
- Duhamel, Vincent (Conservative) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Dumaresque, Shane (Conservative) - Labrador
- Dumas, Germain (Conservative) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Dumont, Guylaine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Dumont Walker, Dawn (Liberal) - Saskatoon—University
- Duncan, Eric (Conservative) - Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
- Duncan, Kirsty (Liberal) - Etobicoke North
- Duncan, Shawn (Liberal) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Dunham, Jeff (Maverick Party) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Dunlop, Barbara (Conservative) - Yukon
- Dunn, Richard (Green Party) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- Duplain, Jean (Liberal) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Dupont, Laura (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam
- Dupuis, Kevin (People's Party - PPC) - Kitchener—Conestoga
- Dupuis, Lenaee (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Oakville North—Burlington
- Durnford, Janet-Lynne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Simcoe North
- Duteau, Pierre (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Saint-Jean
- Duval, Pierre (Free Party Canada) - Repentigny
- Du Verle, Frédéric (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Dwyer, Madelaine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- Dyck, Ryan (People's Party - PPC) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Dykeman, Whitney (Liberal) - Fundy Royal
- Dzerowicz, Julie (Liberal) - Davenport
- Eckstrom, Donovan (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- Edmonds, Anthony (Green Party) - Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook
- Edwards, Merryn (Marxist-Leninist) - Edmonton Centre
- Ehsassi, Ali (Liberal) - Willowdale
- Ejov, Danila (People's Party - PPC) - Beloeil—Chambly
- El-Helou, Rima (Conservative) - Vimy
- El-Khoury, Fayçal (Liberal) - Laval—Les Îles
- El-Khoury, Ibrahim Bruno (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mount Royal
- Elbourne-Weinstock, Emma (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Elford, Daniel (Libertarian) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Elhak, Dalila (Green Party) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Ellerton, Morgan (Conservative) - Timmins—James Bay
- Elliott, Gord (Independent) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Ellis, Neil (Liberal) - Bay of Quinte
- Ellis, Stephen (Conservative) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Ells, Cameron (Conservative) - Halifax
- Elnaga, Tariq (Maverick Party) - Banff—Airdrie
- Elue, Afam (Green Party) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Embrett, Mark (Green Party) - Sydney—Victoria
- Emery, Marc (People's Party - PPC) - London North Centre
- Emo, Russ (Christian Heritage Party) - Simcoe North
- Engering, Alexandra (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- English, Sean (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Enos, Jim (Christian Heritage Party) - Hamilton Mountain
- Epp, Dave (Conservative) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Eppich, Robert (People's Party - PPC) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Erskine-Smith, Nathaniel (Liberal) - Beaches—East York
- Estevez Moreno, Juan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Centre
- Etchegary, Glenn (Conservative) - St. John's East
- Etienne, Joel Yakov (Conservative) - York Centre
- Étienne, Marjolaine (Liberal) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Evanko, Richard (People's Party - PPC) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Everaert, Brian (People's Party - PPC) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Eves, Sarah (Liberal) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- Eyolfson, Doug (Liberal) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- Fadeu, Jonas (Liberal) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Fairbrother, Sam (Green Party) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Falk, Rosemarie (Conservative) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- Falk, Ted (Conservative) - Provencher
- Falkingham, Scott (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Falloon-Austin, Lori (Maverick Party) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- Falquet, Agnès (Free Party Canada) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Faour, Ali (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Farlinger, Susan (Liberal) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Farstad, Kaija (Green Party) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Fast, Ed (Conservative) - Abbotsford
- Fawcett, James (National Citizens Alliance) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Felian, Melissa (Conservative) - Markham—Thornhill
- Fergus, Greg (Liberal) - Hull—Aylmer
- Fernandez, Philip (Marxist-Leninist) - Beaches—East York
- Ferreri, Michelle (Conservative) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Festeryga, Audrey (Liberal) - Essex
- Fillmore, Andy (Liberal) - Halifax
- Findlay, Kerry-Lynne (Conservative) - South Surrey—White Rock
- Fiori, Franco (Green Party) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Fiset, Charles (Free Party Canada) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Fisher, Darren (Liberal) - Dartmouth—Cole Harbour
- Fisher, Jeremy (Communist) - Saskatoon—University
- Flack, Rob (Conservative) - London West
- Flemming, Tim (Green Party) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Fleury, Eric (People's Party - PPC) - Hull—Aylmer
- Flibotte, Micheline (Free Party Canada) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Floyd, Josh (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Fundy Royal
- Fonseca, Peter (Liberal) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Fontaine, Ruth (People's Party - PPC) - La Prairie
- Forbes, Judi (Liberal) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Ford, Steven (People's Party - PPC) - Kings—Hants
- Forget, Eric (Liberal) - Terrebonne
- Forsyth, Scott (Liberal) - Calgary Heritage
- Fortier, Mona (Liberal) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Fortin, JP (Communist) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Fortin, Mélanie (Free Party Canada) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Fortin, Rhéal (Bloc Québécois) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Fortin-Dubé, Nathan (Free Party Canada) - Terrebonne
- Fosbrooke, Anna-Marie (People's Party - PPC) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Foster, Jillian (Green Party) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Fougeron, Nadine (People's Party - PPC) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Fournier, Jeremy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint-Jean
- Fowler, Stephen (Green Party) - Abbotsford
- Foxton, Michelle (Liberal) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Fragiskatos, Peter (Liberal) - London North Centre
- Francey, Gordon (VCP) - Yellowhead
- Francis, Ann (Conservative) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Francis, Mauro (Conservative) - Vancouver East
- Francoeur, Martin (Liberal) - Trois-Rivières
- Fraser, Sean (Liberal) - Central Nova
- Frazer, Chris (Communist) - Central Nova
- Frazer, Dji-Pé (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Free, Kyle (People's Party - PPC) - London—Fanshawe
- Freeland, Chrystia (Liberal) - University—Rosedale
- Freeman, Annelise (Maverick Party) - Calgary Heritage
- Freiheit, David (People's Party - PPC) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Friesen, Ken (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Portage—Lisgar
- Friesen, Mark (People's Party - PPC) - Saskatoon—Grasswood
- Frizzell, Garth (Liberal) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Frost, Laura Anne (Conservative) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Fry, Hedy (Liberal) - Vancouver Centre
- Frydman, Eric (Green Party) - Eglinton—Lawrence
- Gagné, Thomas (Liberal) - Manicouagan
- Gagnon, Andre (People's Party - PPC) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Gagnon, David-Roger (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Gagnon, Florence (Liberal) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Gagnon, France (Conservative) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Gagnon, Jonathan (People's Party - PPC) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Gagnon, Marc (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Gagnon Gauthier, Marie-Philippe (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Gaheer, Iqwinder (Liberal) - Mississauga—Malton
- Galante, Gregory J (People's Party - PPC) - Nipissing—Timiskaming
- Galea, Victoria (Green Party) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Gallant, Cheryl (Conservative) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Gallant, Linda (Liberal) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Gallant, Stephen (Conservative) - London North Centre
- Galloway, John (People's Party - PPC) - North Vancouver
- Gamble, David (Liberal) - Banff—Airdrie
- Gao, Edward (People's Party - PPC) - Calgary Confederation
- Garneau, Marc (Liberal) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Garon, Camille Esther (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Garon, Jean-Denis (Bloc Québécois) - Mirabel
- Garrison, Randall (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Garrison, Steve (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Garvey, Stephen J (National Citizens Alliance) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Garvie, Drew (Communist) - University—Rosedale
- Gastis, Stacey (Maverick Party) - North Island—Powell River
- Gaudet, Marie-Claude (Green Party) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Gaudreau, Marie-Hélène (Bloc Québécois) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Gauthier, Michel (Conservative) - Pontiac
- Gautron, Nöel (People's Party - PPC) - Provencher
- Gauvin, Catherine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Gazan, Leah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Winnipeg Centre
- Gelinas, Dan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Gélinas Larrain, Fabrice (Green Party) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Gendron, Déitane (Free Party Canada) - Compton—Stanstead
- Gendron, Mélanie (Free Party Canada) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Gendron, Samuel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hull—Aylmer
- Généreux, Bernard (Conservative) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Genuis, Garnett (Conservative) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- George, Andrew (Independent) - Essex
- Gerretsen, Mark (Liberal) - Kingston and the Islands
- Gershuny, Lorne (Marxist-Leninist) - Parkdale—High Park
- Gervais, Charles Phillippe (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Giancola, Matthew (People's Party - PPC) - Windsor West
- Giancroce, Jonathan (Liberal) - Durham
- Gibson, Janine G. (Green Party) - Provencher
- Giguère, Chantale (Free Party Canada) - Beauce
- Gill, Gurinder Singh (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Skyview
- Gill, Gurprit (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brampton West
- Gill, Marilène (Bloc Québécois) - Manicouagan
- Gill, Navreen (Liberal) - Abbotsford
- Gill, Sukhbir Singh (Conservative) - Vancouver South
- Gillanders, Laura (Green Party) - Richmond Centre
- Gillies, Lucas (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Simcoe—Grey
- Gilpin, Ken (People's Party - PPC) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Gingras, Ann (Liberal) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Girard, Bianca (Free Party Canada) - Manicouagan
- Girard, Louis-Gabriel (Liberal) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Girard, Manon (People's Party - PPC) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Girouard, Stella Anna (Green Party) - Beauséjour
- Giroux, Denise (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Pontiac
- Gladstone, Gary (Liberal) - Thornhill
- Gladu, Marilyn (Conservative) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Gleeson, Timothy (People's Party - PPC) - Eglinton—Lawrence
- Gnocchini-Messier, Simon (Green Party) - Hull—Aylmer
- Godfrey, Evelyne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beauséjour
- Godin, Joël (Conservative) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Godsoe, Angel (Green Party) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Goldsbury, Robin (Liberal) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Golka, Jeff (Maverick Party) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Gonzalez Venegas, Luis Henry (Conservative) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Goodridge, Laila (Conservative) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Gordon, Harley (Green Party) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Gorka, Anna (Green Party) - Willowdale
- Gosse, Earl (People's Party - PPC) - Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook
- Gostkowski, Aleesha (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Barrie—Innisfil
- Gottfred, David Bruce (People's Party - PPC) - Pontiac
- Gottman, Joan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Goué, Oulai B. (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Montcalm
- Gould, Karina (Liberal) - Burlington
- Goulet, Dany (Free Party Canada) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Gourde, Jacques (Conservative) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Goyette, Marcel (Free Party Canada) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Goyette, Mathieu (Green Party) - Montcalm
- Grabowski, Marie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Graham, Hamish (Green Party) - Prince Albert
- Grandy, Brad (People's Party - PPC) - Cape Breton—Canso
- Grant, Tim (Green Party) - University—Rosedale
- Gravel, Louise (Conservative) - Jonquière
- Gravelle, Craig (Green Party) - Nickel Belt
- Gray, Jonathan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Gray, Shawn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Riverbend
- Gray, Tracy (Conservative) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Greco, Mario (People's Party - PPC) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- Green, Arthur (Green Party) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Green, Kelly (Green Party) - Edmonton Strathcona
- Green, Matthew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hamilton Centre
- Green, Victor (People's Party - PPC) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Greenfield, Dave (Green Party) - Saskatoon West
- Greenfield, Samuel (People's Party - PPC) - Thornhill
- Grenier, Sébastien (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Gatineau
- Grenning, Fabian (Conservative) - Hamilton Centre
- Grenz, Jennifer (Liberal) - North Island—Powell River
- Grewal, Geet (Liberal) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Griffin, Bruce (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Don Valley North
- Grimard, Célia (Bloc Québécois) - Outremont
- Grimard, Mario (Free Party Canada) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Grimwood, Terry (Independent) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Groenewegen, Jane (Independent) - Northwest Territories
- Grover, Sabrina (Liberal) - Calgary Centre
- Gryba, Byron Curtis (People's Party - PPC) - Winnipeg South
- Guay, Mario (Green Party) - Mirabel
- Guérard, Raphaël (Bloc Québécois) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Guilbeault, Steven (Liberal) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Gunn, Keira (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Gunner, Andrea (Green Party) - North Okanagan—Shuswap
- Gustafson, Jeremy (People's Party - PPC) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Hacksel, Clare (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Toronto—Danforth
- Haddad, Shibli (People's Party - PPC) - Milton
- Hagan, Janice (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Hagel, Jonathan (People's Party - PPC) - Calgary Midnapore
- Hahn, Rebecca (People's Party - PPC) - St. Catharines
- Haidar, Ensaf (Bloc Québécois) - Sherbrooke
- Hajdu, Patty (Liberal) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Hakizimana, Joseph (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Hale, Natasha (Communist) - Vancouver East
- Hall, Chylow (People's Party - PPC) - Ottawa South
- Hallan, Jasraj Singh (Conservative) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Halmo, Jesse (National Citizens Alliance) - Calgary Shepard
- Halvorson, Martin (People's Party - PPC) - Edmonton Manning
- Hameed, Yavar (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Hamel, Emilie (Green Party) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Hamel, Marie-Chantal (Liberal) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Hamelin- Schuilenburg, David (Green Party) - Terrebonne
- Hamilton, Blake (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Hammoud, Mohamed (Liberal) - London—Fanshawe
- Hanley, Brendan (Liberal) - Yukon
- Hansell, Judson (Green Party) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Hansen, Erik (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- Hanson, Jim (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Hardcastle, Cheryl (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Harder, Rachael (Conservative) - Lethbridge
- Hardie, Ken (Liberal) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Hardy, Kevin (People's Party - PPC) - Cardigan
- Hargreaves, Devon (Liberal) - Lethbridge
- Harris, Lisa (Liberal) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- Hartnett, Michael (Green Party) - Orléans
- Hassan, Farina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Hatch, Thomas (Green Party) - Flamborough—Glanbrook
- Hawley, Carlene (Conservative) - Kitchener—Conestoga
- Hay, Heather (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Hayer, Dave (Conservative) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Heather, Larry R. (Christian Heritage Party) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Hébert, B. Alexander (People's Party - PPC) - Halifax
- Hébert, Christian (Bloc Québécois) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Hébert, Mélissa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Acadie—Bathurst
- Hecht, Mark (People's Party - PPC) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- Heide, Kevin (People's Party - PPC) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Heidinger, Brodie (People's Party - PPC) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Hemmerling, Douglas (Green Party) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Henderson, Ben (Liberal) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- Henderson, Harvey (Independent) - Central Nova
- Henein Thorn, Mary (Conservative) - Kitchener Centre
- Henriquez, Roberto (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Henry, Jason (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- Hepfner, Lisa (Liberal) - Hamilton Mountain
- Herbert, Blair (Liberal) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- Hernandez, Victoria (NDP-New Democratic Party) - La Prairie
- Herod, Roberta (Green Party) - King—Vaughan
- Hetherington, Greg (Liberal) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Hewkin, Phil (CFF - Canada's Fourth Front) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Heyden-Kaye, Tanya (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Hickey, Jason (Liberal) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Hidlebaugh, Erin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Regina—Wascana
- Higdon, Eileen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Pickering—Uxbridge
- Hildebrandt, Kerri (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Hilderman, David (People's Party - PPC) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Hill, Chris (Green Party) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Hillier, Chelsea (People's Party - PPC) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Hinchey, Devlin (Green Party) - Elmwood—Transcona
- Hinton, James (People's Party - PPC) - Richmond Centre
- Hird, Mackenzie (Liberal) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Hislop, Charles Reginald (People's Party - PPC) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Hjertaas, Estelle (Liberal) - Prince Albert
- Hoback, Randy (Conservative) - Prince Albert
- Hobbs, David (People's Party - PPC) - Nickel Belt
- Hodder, Steve (Conservative) - St. John's South—Mount Pearl
- Hodge, Mary Ann (Green Party) - London North Centre
- Hodges, Megan (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Hodgins, Whitney (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brandon—Souris
- Hodson, Hannah (Conservative) - Victoria
- Hoffman, Melanie (Green Party) - Edmonton Riverbend
- Hoffman, Rachel (Marxist-Leninist) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Hoffmann, Juliuss (People's Party - PPC) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Hogan, Linda (People's Party - PPC) - Bonavista—Burin—Trinity
- Hogg, Gordie (Liberal) - South Surrey—White Rock
- Holland, Mark (Liberal) - Ajax
- Holm, Melanie (Green Party) - Niagara Falls
- Holm, Tanya (Liberal) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Holman, Andrew (Green Party) - Trois-Rivières
- Holroyd, Arthur (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- Holub, Dwayne (People's Party - PPC) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Hopkins, Michael (Christian Heritage Party) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Hossain, Afroza (Liberal) - Oshawa
- Housefather, Anthony (Liberal) - Mount Royal
- Hovan, Kimmie (People's Party - PPC) - Lethbridge
- Howe, Sean (People's Party - PPC) - Kildonan—St. Paul
- Howse, Tara (Green Party) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Hu, Engineer-Ingénieur (Free Party Canada) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Hua, Kevin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Carleton
- Huang, Yu-Ti Eva (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Huard, Ryan (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Hughes, Carol (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Hughes, Monique (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ajax
- Hull, Jeremy (Green Party) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- Humphrey, Charles (Conservative) - Nickel Belt
- Humphries, Eleanor (Conservative) - Halifax West
- Hundal, Parveer (Independent) - Surrey—Newton
- Hunsinger-Chang, Leigh (Green Party) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Hunter, Daniel (People's Party - PPC) - Foothills
- Hunter, Isaiah (Green Party) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Hunter, Kevan (Marxist-Leninist) - Calgary Confederation
- Hunter, Naomi (Green Party) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Hunter, North-Marie (Green Party) - Saskatoon—University
- Hunter, Sandra (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton West
- Hussen, Ahmed (Liberal) - York South—Weston
- Hutchings, Gudie (Liberal) - Long Range Mountains
- Hynes, Natasha (People's Party - PPC) - Montarville
- Iacono, Angelo (Liberal) - Alfred-Pellan
- Ialenti, Louis (Conservative) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Idlout, Lori (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Nunavut
- Ien, Marci (Liberal) - Toronto Centre
- Inamuco, Lyse-Pascale (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Ingram, Larry (Liberal) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- Irwin, John (VCP) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Jaaskelainen, Harry (People's Party - PPC) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Jacques-Côté, François (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beauce
- Jaczek, Helena (Liberal) - Markham—Stouffville
- Jaffer, Rozina (Liberal) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Jaffery, Syed (People's Party - PPC) - Toronto Centre
- Jahangir, Aisha (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Guelph
- Jahangir, Noor (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Wellington—Halton Hills
- James, Wayne (Green Party) - Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman
- Jamieson, Anne (Marxist-Leninist) - Vancouver South
- Jandu, Sukhi (Conservative) - Spadina—Fort York
- Janke, Wes (People's Party - PPC) - Edmonton Strathcona
- Jansen, Tamara (Conservative) - Cloverdale—Langley City
- Jasmin, Patrick (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Shefford
- Jayaprakash, Rajesh (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cloverdale—Langley City
- Jeffers, David (Maverick Party) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Jeffrey, Gordon (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Jemmah, Rachid (Green Party) - Gatineau
- Jeneroux, Matt (Conservative) - Edmonton Riverbend
- Jenkins, Benjamin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - York—Simcoe
- Jenneau, Cloé Rose (Bloc Québécois) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Jennekens, Jennifer (Conservative) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Jensen, Gary (People's Party - PPC) - South Surrey—White Rock
- Jensen, Heidi (Conservative) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Jessel, Raj (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Shepard
- Jewett, Damian (People's Party - PPC) - Vancouver Granville
- Jhaj, Lakhwinder (Liberal) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Jickling, Leslie (Les) (Conservative) - North Vancouver
- Joanis, Jessica (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Orléans
- Joannette, Barbara (Green Party) - La Prairie
- Johal, Avneet (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Surrey—Newton
- Johns, Gord (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Johns, Rachel (Green Party) - Acadie—Bathurst
- Johnson, Andrea (Conservative) - Fredericton
- Johnson, Daniella (Liberal) - York—Simcoe
- Johnson, Kathleen M. (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Heritage
- Johnson, Mark (Conservative) - Scarborough—Agincourt
- Johnston, Diane (Marxist-Leninist) - Mount Royal
- Johnston, Ron (NDP-New Democratic Party) - North Okanagan—Shuswap
- Johnstone, Jan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Huron—Bruce
- Joker, The (Independent) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Joli-Coeur, Luc (Green Party) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Jolivet, Guillaume (Bloc Québécois) - Laval—Les Îles
- Joly, Mélanie (Liberal) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Jones, Yvonne (Liberal) - Labrador
- Jonker, Harold (Christian Heritage Party) - Niagara West
- Jordan, Bernadette (Liberal) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Joshi, Angela-Angie (Independent) - Outremont
- Joshi, Medha (Conservative) - Brampton North
- Joujan, Harry (Maverick Party) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Jowhari, Majid (Liberal) - Richmond Hill
- Joyal, Josée (Free Party Canada) - Drummond
- Joyal, Richard "Rich" (Independent) - Ottawa Centre
- Joyce, Mary (Marxist-Leninist) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Jubinville, Gilbert (People's Party - PPC) - Oakville North—Burlington
- Julian, Peter (NDP-New Democratic Party) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Julien, Cyril (Independent) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Julius, Larisa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough—Agincourt
- Kaario, Archie (Green Party) - North Vancouver
- Kahanovitch, Aiden (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Winnipeg South
- Kaikkonen, Reima (Independent) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Kaiser, Andrea (Liberal) - Niagara Falls
- Kalevar, Chai (Independent) - Davenport
- Kalimbet, Jenny (Conservative) - Davenport
- Kamal, Faiz (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough Centre
- Kaminski, Mathew (Conservative) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Kane, Sasha (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Kao, Elvin (Green Party) - Markham—Unionville
- Kassem, Anas (Conservative) - Winnipeg North
- Kathwaroon, Ian (People's Party - PPC) - Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman
- Kayabaga, Arielle (Liberal) - London West
- Keefe, Valerie (Libertarian) - Edmonton Centre
- Keenan, Anna (Green Party) - Malpeque
- Keller, Angelika (Independent) - Richmond Hill
- Keller-Herzog, Angela (Green Party) - Ottawa Centre
- Kelloway, Mike (Liberal) - Cape Breton—Canso
- Kelly, Pat (Conservative) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Kelly, Yvonne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Kendall, Catharine (Green Party) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Kendell, Martin (Independent) - Burnaby South
- Kennedy, Ian (People's Party - PPC) - Cloverdale—Langley City
- Kennedy, Joe (People's Party - PPC) - Surrey Centre
- Kennedy, Trevor (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
- Kent, David (People's Party - PPC) - University—Rosedale
- Kernizan, Yvelie (Liberal) - Repentigny
- Kerr, Patrick (Green Party) - Québec
- Khalid, Iqra (Liberal) - Mississauga—Erin Mills
- Khan, Adil (Centrist) - Don Valley West
- Khan, Aslam (Centrist) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Khan, Muhammad Hassan (Green Party) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- Khan, Sheraz (Centrist) - Scarborough North
- Khan, Waji (Green Party) - Kingston and the Islands
- Khera, Kamal (Liberal) - Brampton West
- Khuon, Chamroeun (Independent) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Kieren, Jena Dianne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Kilner, Adam (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Kim, Harold (Conservative) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Kimmons, Michael (People's Party - PPC) - Niagara Centre
- King, Harmonie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- King, Patrick (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Calgary Signal Hill
- King, Simon (Green Party) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- King, Stephen (Independent) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- Kinzel, Brent (People's Party - PPC) - Edmonton West
- Kirby, Brandon (Libertarian) - Fredericton
- Kirczenow, Trevor (Liberal) - Provencher
- Kistabish, Lise (Liberal) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Kitchen, Robert (Conservative) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Kitzul, Kyla (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saskatoon—Grasswood
- Klapwyk, Phil (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Kletchko, Roderick (People's Party - PPC) - Regina—Lewvan
- Klietsch, Stefan (Independent) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Kmiec, Tom (Conservative) - Calgary Shepard
- Knight, Brendan (Liberal) - Perth—Wellington
- Knox, Oriana (Green Party) - Oakville
- Kobayashi, Doug (Liberal) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Kocsis, Joanna (Green Party) - Niagara West
- Komarov, Yegor (Bloc Québécois) - Mount Royal
- Kona-Mancini, Milan (Green Party) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Konanz, Helena (Conservative) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Kongyuy, Felix (Green Party) - Surrey Centre
- Korovitsyn, Serge (Libertarian) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Kotchilea, Kelvin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Northwest Territories
- Kotilainen, Johannes (Green Party) - Whitby
- Koutrakis, Annie (Liberal) - Vimy
- Kowalchuk, Chris (Green Party) - Milton
- Kram, Michael (Conservative) - Regina—Wascana
- Kramp-Neuman, Shelby (Conservative) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- Krieger, Colin (Maverick Party) - Peace River—Westlock
- Krishnan, Murali (Independent) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Kronis, Tamara (Conservative) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- Kruchkywich, Kevin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Perth—Wellington
- Krupa, Tim (Liberal) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Kubanek, Gordon (Green Party) - Nepean
- Kurek, Damien (Conservative) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Kuruc, Ned (Conservative) - Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
- Kusie, Stephanie (Conservative) - Calgary Midnapore
- Kusmierczyk, Irek (Liberal) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Kwan, Jenny (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver East
- Kwok, Kingsley Arnold (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough—Rouge Park
- Labell, Malka (Green Party) - Calgary Heritage
- Labonté, Éric (Bloc Québécois) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Labonté-Chartrand, Geneviève (Free Party Canada) - Pontiac
- Lachapelle, Serge (Marxist-Leninist) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Lacharité, Manon D. (Bloc Québécois) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Lachica, Joy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Lacroix, Eric (People's Party - PPC) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Lacroix, Joël (Free Party Canada) - Shefford
- Lacroix, Michel Marc (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Laferriere, Craig (Green Party) - Mississauga Centre
- Lafleur, Josée (Free Party Canada) - Hull—Aylmer
- LaForest, Steven J (Independent) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- Laframboise, Kathy (Conservative) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Lafrance, André (Free Party Canada) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Lafrenaye, Jacinthe (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Laird, Tom (Christian Heritage Party) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Lajoie, Léonie (Liberal) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Lajoie, Sylvain (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Lake, Mike (Conservative) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Lalancette, Céline (Conservative) - Shefford
- Lalime, Marika (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sherbrooke
- Lalonde, Isabelle (Conservative) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Lalonde, Marie-France (Liberal) - Orléans
- Lamarche, Samuel (Bloc Québécois) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Lamba, Priti (Conservative) - Etobicoke North
- Lambrecht, Shirley (Green Party) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- Lambropoulos, Emmanuella (Liberal) - Saint-Laurent
- Lameboy, Pauline (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Lametti, David (Liberal) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Lamirande, Steven (Marijuana Party) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Lamontagne, Kimberly (Animal Protection Party) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Lamontagne, Marie-Christine (Bloc Québécois) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Lamoureux, Kevin (Liberal) - Winnipeg North
- Landry, Christopher (People's Party - PPC) - Malpeque
- Landry, Jean (People's Party - PPC) - Trois-Rivières
- Landry, Serge (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- Lang, Melanie (Liberal) - Wellington—Halton Hills
- Lang, Nathan (People's Party - PPC) - Northumberland—Peterborough South
- Langford, Kenneth Edward (People's Party - PPC) - Acadie—Bathurst
- Langlois, Philippe-Alexandre (Liberal) - Beauce
- Lanteigne, Jean-Paul (Conservative) - Acadie—Bathurst
- Lanthier, Darcie (Green Party) - Charlottetown
- Lantsman, Melissa (Conservative) - Thornhill
- Lapierre, Daniel (Green Party) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Laplante, Chantal (Free Party Canada) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Lapointe, François (Liberal) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Lapointe, Linda (Liberal) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- LaPointe, Viviane (Liberal) - Sudbury
- Laporte, Yves (Green Party) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Laprise, Véronique (Conservative) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Laranjo, Bert (Conservative) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Lariviere, Michael (Green Party) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Larocque, Charlotte (Conservative) - Churchill—Keewatinook Aski
- Larouche, Andréanne (Bloc Québécois) - Shefford
- Lassy, Afia (People's Party - PPC) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Lattanzio, Patricia (Liberal) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Lau, Heather (Green Party) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Lau, Victor (Green Party) - Regina—Wascana
- Laufer, Roland (Green Party) - Northwest Territories
- Lauzon, Stéphane (Liberal) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Lavarenne, Jean-Michel (Green Party) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Lavarenne, Zachary (Green Party) - Hochelaga
- Lavji, Likky (Conservative) - Burnaby South
- Lavoie, Luc (Free Party Canada) - Gatineau
- Lavoie, Michel (People's Party - PPC) - Bourassa
- Lawrence, Ashley Michelle (Green Party) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Lawrence, Philip (Conservative) - Northumberland—Peterborough South
- Lawson, Susanne (Green Party) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Lawton, Paul (People's Party - PPC) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Lebeuf, Rémi (Bloc Québécois) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- LeBlanc, Dominic (Liberal) - Beauséjour
- LeBlanc, Mike (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Hull—Aylmer
- Lebouthillier, Diane (Liberal) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- LeClerc, Janine (People's Party - PPC) - Bay of Quinte
- Leclerc, Maxime (People's Party - PPC) - Joliette
- Leclerc, Michel (Free Party Canada) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Le Comte, Michel (Green Party) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Leduc, Monique (Free Party Canada) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Lee, Andrea (Maverick Party) - Calgary Shepard
- Lee, Daniel (Conservative) - Willowdale
- Lee, Mary (Conservative) - Courtenay—Alberni
- Lee, Mimi (Green Party) - Markham—Thornhill
- Lefebvre, Catherine (Conservative) - Mirabel
- Lefebvre, Hélène (Green Party) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Lefebvre, Susanne (Christian Heritage Party) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Le Forestier, Jenni Michelle (Green Party) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Lefrançois, Jenniefer (People's Party - PPC) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Legault-Lacasse, William (Liberal) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Léger, Louis (People's Party - PPC) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Lehoux, Richard (Conservative) - Beauce
- Leier, Joshua (People's Party - PPC) - Guelph
- Lemay, Mariève (Free Party Canada) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Lemire, Sébastien (Bloc Québécois) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Lepage, André (Conservative) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Lepine, Alain (Green Party) - Papineau
- Lépine, Gilles (Conservative) - Louis-Hébert
- Lépine, Vicky (Independent) - Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix
- Leprohon, Martin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Leriche, Marie-Chantal TaiEl (Independent) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Le Seigle, Yves (Marxist-Leninist) - Honoré-Mercier
- Lester, Alison (Liberal) - Northumberland—Peterborough South
- Lester, Ryan (Conservative) - Toronto Centre
- Levenson, Karen (Animal Protection Party) - Guelph
- Levesque, Jimmy (Marijuana Party) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Levesque, Yves (Conservative) - Trois-Rivières
- Lévesque-Marin, Charlotte (Bloc Québécois) - Honoré-Mercier
- Lewans, Maria Rose (Independent) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Lewis, Avi (NDP-New Democratic Party) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Lewis, Chris (Conservative) - Essex
- Lewis, Leslyn (Conservative) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Lewkowitz, Shawna (NDP-New Democratic Party) - London West
- Liepert, Ron (Conservative) - Calgary Signal Hill
- Lightbound, Joël (Liberal) - Louis-Hébert
- Lim, Megan (People's Party - PPC) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Lindsay, Michelle (People's Party - PPC) - Dartmouth—Cole Harbour
- Lipp, Tom (Christian Heritage Party) - Bow River
- Lirette, Joël (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Litzcke, Karin (People's Party - PPC) - Vancouver East
- Liu, June (NDP-New Democratic Party) - South Surrey—White Rock
- Lloyd, Dane (Conservative) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Lobb, Ben (Conservative) - Huron—Bruce
- Lochhead, Sarah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
- Loewen, Rick (Independent) - Provencher
- Logan, Nigel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- Long, Wayne (Liberal) - Saint John—Rothesay
- Longfield, Lloyd (Liberal) - Guelph
- Longley, Cory Grizz (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Longpré, Sylvain (Independent) - Compton—Stanstead
- Lorencz, Kelly (People's Party - PPC) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Lotter, Michael (People's Party - PPC) - York—Simcoe
- Loucks, Denise (Maverick Party) - Yorkton—Melville
- Loughton, Nick (Green Party) - Victoria
- Louis, Tim (Liberal) - Kitchener—Conestoga
- Louis-Seize, Marie (Conservative) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Louras, Jasmine (Conservative) - Outremont
- Love, Christina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough North
- Loza, François (Liberal) - Mirabel
- Lozano, Sandra (NDP-New Democratic Party) - King—Vaughan
- Lozoff, Zachary (People's Party - PPC) - Mount Royal
- Lugosi, Charles (Christian Heritage Party) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Lukawski, Conrad (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Lukofsky, Adam (Liberal) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Lynes, Paul (Free Party Canada) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- MacAulay, Lawrence (Liberal) - Cardigan
- MacDiarmid, Jane (People's Party - PPC) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Macdonald, Alison (Liberal) - Brantford—Brant
- MacDonald, Betsy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Central Nova
- Macdonald, Cam (Liberal) - Calgary Shepard
- Macdonald, David (Green Party) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- MacDonald, Elizabeth (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Madawaska—Restigouche
- MacDonald, Heath (Liberal) - Malpeque
- Macdonald, Nikki (Liberal) - Victoria
- MacDougall, Jordan Francis (Green Party) - Peace River—Westlock
- MacDougall, Ken (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Prince Albert
- MacEwen, Angella (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ottawa Centre
- MacGregor, Alistair (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- MacGregor, Chris (Independent) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Machouf, Nimâ (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- MacKenzie, Dave (Conservative) - Oxford
- MacKenzie, Heather (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Centre
- MacKenzie, Jeremy (People's Party - PPC) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Mackenzie, Laura (Conservative) - Nunavut
- Mackie, Darryl (People's Party - PPC) - Oshawa
- MacKinnon, Murray (People's Party - PPC) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- MacKinnon, Steven (Liberal) - Gatineau
- MacKinnon, Tracey (Green Party) - Thunder Bay—Rainy River
- Macknight, Paul (People's Party - PPC) - North Island—Powell River
- MacLean, Michael (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bow River
- MacLean, Michael (Green Party) - Cardigan
- MacLeod, Fiona (Conservative) - Cape Breton—Canso
- MacLeod, Fred (Christian Heritage Party) - Cardigan
- MacLeod, Rory (People's Party - PPC) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- MacLeod, Stephen (People's Party - PPC) - Timmins—James Bay
- Magnan, Alain (Independent) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Magolan, Matt (Maverick Party) - Calgary Midnapore
- Maguire, Larry (Conservative) - Brandon—Souris
- Maher, Melanie (Conservative) - Winnipeg South
- Makk, Stephen (People's Party - PPC) - Simcoe North
- Makowski, Kasper (People's Party - PPC) - Sault Ste. Marie
- Malakos, Konstantine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- Maloney, James (Liberal) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- Manchen, Michael (People's Party - PPC) - Yellowhead
- Manly, Paul (Green Party) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- Mantha, Marc (Green Party) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Mantle, Jacob (Conservative) - Pickering—Uxbridge
- Marchand, Christel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Marchand, Simon (Bloc Québécois) - Hochelaga
- Marchand-Lafortune, Diem (Green Party) - Parkdale—High Park
- Marcoux, Sylvain (No Affiliation) - Drummond
- Mariani, Laura (Green Party) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Martel, Richard (Conservative) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Martin, Anthony (Green Party) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- Martin, Craig (People's Party - PPC) - Kenora
- Martin, Raymond (Independent) - Papineau
- Martin, Wendy (People's Party - PPC) - Oxford
- Martinez Ferrada, Soraya (Liberal) - Hochelaga
- Masse, Brian (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Windsor West
- Massey, Laurence (Bloc Québécois) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Materne, Roger (Conservative) - Joliette
- Mathew, Aylwin T (National Citizens Alliance) - Scarborough Centre
- Mathieu, Nash (People's Party - PPC) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Mathieu Chauvette, Naomie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Repentigny
- Mathyssen, Lindsay (NDP-New Democratic Party) - London—Fanshawe
- Matthew, Cheryl (Green Party) - Vancouver East
- Matthews, Karen (Liberal) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Matty, Thomas (People's Party - PPC) - Edmonton Griesbach
- May, Bryan (Liberal) - Cambridge
- May, Elizabeth (Green Party) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Mayba, Luke (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Terrebonne
- Mazier, Dan (Conservative) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- McAllister, Ann (Green Party) - Saint John—Rothesay
- McAndrew, Jennifer (Conservative) - Kanata—Carleton
- McArthur, Shaughn (Green Party) - Pontiac
- McArthur, Susan (Conservative) - Glengarry—Prescott—Russell
- McArthur-Jackson, Kim (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Northumberland—Peterborough South
- McCartney, Kurtis (Green Party) - Niagara Centre
- McCauley, Kelly (Conservative) - Edmonton West
- McCormack, Ann (People's Party - PPC) - Lakeland
- McCormack, Paul Edward (People's Party - PPC) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- McCormick, Jesse (Liberal) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- McCrea, Joseph (People's Party - PPC) - Prince Albert
- McDonald, Alex (Communist) - Ottawa Centre
- Mcdonald, Kathryn (People's Party - PPC) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- McDonald, Ken (Liberal) - Avalon
- McDonald, Shawn (People's Party - PPC) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- McDowell, Jim (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brampton Centre
- McEachern, Sean (Liberal) - Regina—Wascana
- McGlashan, Melissa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Niagara Centre
- McGuinty, David (Liberal) - Ottawa South
- McKay, John (Liberal) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- McKendrick, Stephen (Independent) - Dufferin—Caledon
- McKenna, Donnan (People's Party - PPC) - Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa
- McKinnon, Audrey (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cariboo—Prince George
- McKinnon, Ron (Liberal) - Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam
- McLachlan, Bill (People's Party - PPC) - Etobicoke—Lakeshore
- McLean, Greg (Conservative) - Calgary Centre
- McLean, Ralph (Green Party) - Churchill—Keewatinook Aski
- McLean, Shawn (People's Party - PPC) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- McLennon, Trecia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - St. Catharines
- McLeod, Leah Diane (Liberal) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- McLeod, Michael (Liberal) - Northwest Territories
- McMorrow, George (VCP) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- McMullen, Mike (People's Party - PPC) - London West
- McNair, James (CFF - Canada's Fourth Front) - Pontiac
- McPhee, Alex (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- McPhee, Scott (People's Party - PPC) - Charlottetown
- McPherson, Desta (People's Party - PPC) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- McPherson, Heather (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Strathcona
- McQuillan, Sean (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver South
- Meaney, JD (People's Party - PPC) - Oakville
- Melanson, Cecilia (Liberal) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Mele, Luca (Independent) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- Melillo, Eric (Conservative) - Kenora
- Menassa, Antoine (Liberal) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Mendès, Alexandra (Liberal) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Mendicino, Marco (Liberal) - Eglinton—Lawrence
- Menegakis, Costas (Conservative) - Richmond Hill
- Mercer, Cindy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Alfred-Pellan
- Mercier, Nancy (People's Party - PPC) - Madawaska—Restigouche
- Metcalfe, Dana (People's Party - PPC) - St. John's East
- Methé, Colette Andréa (People's Party - PPC) - Sudbury
- Meyers, Jonathan (Maverick Party) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Miao, Wilson (Liberal) - Richmond Centre
- Michaud, Kristina (Bloc Québécois) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Michel, Marie-Eve-Lyne (Bloc Québécois) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Mikanovsky, Daniella (Green Party) - Thornhill
- Milanovic, Nick (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
- Milanovski, Mario (People's Party - PPC) - Regina—Wascana
- Miles, Al (Conservative) - Hamilton Mountain
- Miller, Marc (Liberal) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Miller, Meriet Gray (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- Miller, Scott (People's Party - PPC) - Kanata—Carleton
- Miller, Zac (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Mills, Cyndi (Liberal) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Mills, Kendra (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Minas, Michael (People's Party - PPC) - Don Valley West
- Minatel, Adam (People's Party - PPC) - Simcoe—Grey
- Minor, Jack (People's Party - PPC) - Beauséjour
- Mintz, Kaila (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Long Range Mountains
- Mir, Sonny (Green Party) - Oshawa
- Miranda, Lucilia (People's Party - PPC) - Honoré-Mercier
- Mire, Hawa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - York South—Weston
- Mirwaldt, Sara (Liberal) - Elmwood—Transcona
- Mitchell, Kevin (People's Party - PPC) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- Mitchell, Shelly (Conservative) - Beauséjour
- Moddejonge, Amanda (Green Party) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Mohamed, Hibo (Liberal) - Edmonton Strathcona
- Mohamud, Habiba (Liberal) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Mohan, Sajanth (Conservative) - York South—Weston
- Mohsin, Syed (Conservative) - Surrey—Newton
- Mollison, Lea Anne (Conservative) - Northwest Territories
- Monsef, Maryam (Liberal) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- Montpetit, Christian (People's Party - PPC) - Mirabel
- Mony, Thibaud (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Moore, David (People's Party - PPC) - Scarborough North
- Moore, Rob (Conservative) - Fundy Royal
- Moore-Arbour, Sherri (Liberal) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Moquin, Denis (Liberal) - Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
- Morales-Loaiza, Alejandro (People's Party - PPC) - Vimy
- Moran, Janina (Conservative) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Morantz, Marty (Conservative) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- Moreau, Claude (Marxist-Leninist) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Morin, Julie (Free Party Canada) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Morin, Mathieu (Green Party) - Shefford
- Morin, Nathanielle (Liberal) - Louis-Saint-Laurent
- Morin-Strom, Marie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sault Ste. Marie
- Morrice, Mike (Green Party) - Kitchener Centre
- Morris, Lenore (Green Party) - Yukon
- Morrison, C.A. (Independent) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Morrison, Rob (Conservative) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Morrissette, Patricia (Conservative) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Morrissey, Bobby (Liberal) - Egmont
- Morton, Peggy (Marxist-Leninist) - Edmonton West
- Motz, Glen (Conservative) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Moxon, Jennifer (Communist) - Beaches—East York
- Mpulubusi, Kathleen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - St. Albert—Edmonton
- Muir, Al (People's Party - PPC) - Central Nova
- Muir, Todd (Maverick Party) - Yellowhead
- Muirhead, Konstantine (Independent) - Calgary Shepard
- Mukbil, Huda (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ottawa South
- Mulligan, Sean (Christian Heritage Party) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Mullins, Austin (Green Party) - Calgary Centre
- Munger, Lucas (Animal Protection Party) - Drummond
- Munir, Shahnaz (Liberal) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Munro, Bren (Liberal) - Simcoe—Grey
- Munro, Paige (Conservative) - New Westminster—Burnaby
- Muraven, Eric (People's Party - PPC) - Scarborough—Agincourt
- Murray, Joyce (Liberal) - Vancouver Quadra
- Murray, Mildred (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Muys, Dan (Conservative) - Flamborough—Glanbrook
- Nadeau, Geneviève (Bloc Québécois) - Gatineau
- Nadji, Hamid (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Louis-Hébert
- Nantais, Lois (Liberal) - Sarnia—Lambton
- Naqvi, Yasir (Liberal) - Ottawa Centre
- Nater, John (Conservative) - Perth—Wellington
- Neal, Carla (Marxist-Leninist) - North Island—Powell River
- Neilan, Patrick (People's Party - PPC) - Winnipeg North
- Neill, Michelle (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Malpeque
- Nelson, Rana (Green Party) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Nera, Jay (People's Party - PPC) - Nepean
- Neudorf, Christopher (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Neufeld, Calvin (Green Party) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Neufeld, Diane (People's Party - PPC) - Souris—Moose Mountain
- Newberry, Todd (Maverick Party) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Newick, Lorne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Flamborough—Glanbrook
- Ng, Mary (Liberal) - Markham—Thornhill
- Ngamaleu Teumeni, Fabiola (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Nguyen, James (Conservative) - Mississauga—Erin Mills
- Nguyen, Nixon (People's Party - PPC) - York Centre
- Nickerson, Brad (People's Party - PPC) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Nicoyishakiye, Jovanie (Liberal) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Niculescu, Marcela (People's Party - PPC) - Sherbrooke
- Nikas, Katerina (Green Party) - Central Nova
- Niles, Tyler (People's Party - PPC) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Nixon, Sandra (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Richmond Centre
- Noormohamed, Taleeb (Liberal) - Vancouver Granville
- Norman, Amy (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Labrador
- Normandin, Christine (Bloc Québécois) - Saint-Jean
- Norton, Mel (Conservative) - Saint John—Rothesay
- Nowlan, Ron (People's Party - PPC) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- Nugent, Christine (Marxist-Leninist) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Obasan, Tunde (Conservative) - Edmonton Strathcona
- O'Blenis, Jody (Independent) - Cumberland—Colchester
- O'Brien, Bob (Independent) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- O'Byrne, Nicole (Green Party) - Fredericton
- O'Connell, Jennifer (Liberal) - Pickering—Uxbridge
- Odd, Natalie (Green Party) - Calgary Confederation
- O'Driscoll, Caroline (Independent) - Banff—Airdrie
- O'Hara, Patrick (Bloc Québécois) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Oklobdzija, Spencer (People's Party - PPC) - Orléans
- Oldenburg, Shawn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Fredericton
- Olinga, Tiny (People's Party - PPC) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Oliphant, Rob (Liberal) - Don Valley West
- Olivier, Frédéric (Green Party) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Ondieki, David (Liberal) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Ong, Paul (Liberal) - Winnipeg Centre
- Oosterhof, Gary (Conservative) - Kingston and the Islands
- Oprisan, Gilmar (People's Party - PPC) - King—Vaughan
- O'Regan, Seamus (Liberal) - St. John's South—Mount Pearl
- Orihuela-Bouchard, Soledad (Bloc Québécois) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Orlando, Anthony (Conservative) - Windsor West
- Orrell, Eddie (Conservative) - Sydney—Victoria
- Osadchuk, Stephanie (Conservative) - Toronto—St. Paul's
- Osborne, Daniel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cumberland—Colchester
- O'Toole, Erin (Conservative) - Durham
- O'Toole, Shannon (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Ouellette, Breen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Vancouver Centre
- Oulevey, Henry (Green Party) - Windsor—Tecumseh
- Pache, Ramona (People's Party - PPC) - Scarborough Southwest
- Page, Nick (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Burlington
- Painchaud, Jérôme (Conservative) - Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères
- Paivarinta, Alaric (Green Party) - Vancouver Centre
- Palardy-Dion, Jacques (Green Party) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Palko, Jeremy (Christian Heritage Party) - Essex
- Pan, Hong Yan (Independent) - Delta
- Panacci, Angela (Conservative) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- Pancheshan, Nancy (Green Party) - Essex
- Panchyshyn, Bill (People's Party - PPC) - Flamborough—Glanbrook
- Panton, Andrew (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Panylo, Shailene (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Oshawa
- Papenburg, Ellen (Animal Protection Party) - Kitchener Centre
- Paquette, Michelle (Communist) - Hochelaga
- Paré, Christine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Papineau
- Paré-Poupart, Simon (Green Party) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Parent, Mark (Conservative) - Kings—Hants
- Pariseau, Sylvain (People's Party - PPC) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Parker, Terry (Marijuana Party) - Parkdale—High Park
- Parks, Vanessa (Green Party) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- Pashaev, Ilia (People's Party - PPC) - Markham—Thornhill
- Paspaliaris, Mary-Helen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Pastoor, Diane (Maverick Party) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Patch, Kurdil-Telt (Independent) - Durham
- Patterson, June (Communist) - Fredericton
- Patterson, Michael (People's Party - PPC) - Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle
- Pattison, Larry (Green Party) - Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
- Patzer, Jeremy (Conservative) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Paul, Annamie (Green Party) - Toronto Centre
- Paul-Hus, Pierre (Conservative) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Paulin, Don (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint John—Rothesay
- Paulseth, Leigh (Green Party) - Ajax
- Pauzé, Monique (Bloc Québécois) - Repentigny
- Pawlowski, Dawid (Christian Heritage Party) - Calgary Centre
- Payne, Kevin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Dartmouth—Cole Harbour
- Peace, Jennifer (People's Party - PPC) - Edmonton Riverbend
- Pecchia, Adelina (Conservative) - Thunder Bay—Rainy River
- Péclet, Ève (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Outremont
- Pelchat, Marie-Ève (Liberal) - Montarville
- Pelletier, Daniel (Free Party Canada) - Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles
- Pelletier, Tommy (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier
- Peltier, Duke (Liberal) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Penny, Leslie (Liberal) - Peace River—Westlock
- Penteado, Guto (People's Party - PPC) - Saskatoon—University
- Pepin, Real (Free Party Canada) - Mégantic—L'Érable
- Pereira, Nicholas (People's Party - PPC) - Saint John—Rothesay
- Perez, Elaine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Lethbridge
- Perez Hernandez, Surelys (Conservative) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Perion, Sandrine (Conservative) - Hull—Aylmer
- Perkins, Rick (Conservative) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Perrin, Lynn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Perris, Sheldon Jonah (Green Party) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Perron, Yves (Bloc Québécois) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Perrone, Nathe (Green Party) - Bourassa
- Peter, Cecil (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Etobicoke North
- Petersen, Donna (Marxist-Leninist) - Vancouver Kingsway
- Petitpas Taylor, Ginette (Liberal) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- Petrari, Sarah (Conservative) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Pettas, Spyridonas (Conservative) - Laval—Les Îles
- Pettersen, Eric (People's Party - PPC) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Phelan, Wayne (Conservative) - Cardigan
- Phillip, Joan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- Phipps, John Randal (People's Party - PPC) - Victoria
- Phung, Lisa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Pielak, Kevin (Christian Heritage Party) - Surrey Centre
- Pigeon, Jean-Pierre (Conservative) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Piironen, Meghan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Haldimand—Norfolk
- Pilon, Didier (Green Party) - Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou
- Pilon, Jared (Libertarian) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Pinto, Yehuda (People's Party - PPC) - Outremont
- Plamondon, Louis (Bloc Québécois) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Pohl, DJ (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Poilievre, Pierre (Conservative) - Carleton
- Poirier, Érica (Green Party) - Joliette
- Poliquin, Laurent (Green Party) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Pollock, Geoff (Conservative) - Eglinton—Lawrence
- Ponari, Nicholas (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Bourassa
- Ponnayan, Malcolm (Conservative) - Scarborough Centre
- Poon, David Edward-Ooi (Independent) - Scarborough Southwest
- Popat, Imtiaz (Green Party) - Vancouver Granville
- Popescu, J. David (Independent) - Sudbury
- Post, Lisa (Liberal) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Potter, Bruce (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- Pottinger, Serina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Provencher
- Powlowski, Marcus (Liberal) - Thunder Bay—Rainy River
- Prairie, Michel (Independent) - Bourassa
- Predie Jr, Daniel (Independent) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Primeau, Jodie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke
- Proulx, Christian (Green Party) - Ottawa—Vanier
- Prout, Dirka (NDP-New Democratic Party) - London North Centre
- Provost, Simon (Bloc Québécois) - Hull—Aylmer
- Pulsifer, Shaun T. (Green Party) - Calgary Midnapore
- Pupatello, Sandra (Liberal) - Windsor West
- Purdy, Jennifer (Green Party) - Kanata—Carleton
- Qualtrough, Carla (Liberal) - Delta
- Quinto, Elizabeth (Liberal) - Oxford
- Qureshi, Aftab (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Markham—Unionville
- Qureshi, Javeria (Liberal) - Montcalm
- Racicot, Florence (Bloc Québécois) - Saint-Laurent
- Rahman, Nameer (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Niagara West
- Rajakumar, Ruben (Liberal) - Saskatoon West
- Ralph, Ambrose (Maverick Party) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- Ramasamy, Sivakumar (Independent) - Brampton West
- Ramsey, Tracey (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Essex
- Rana, Nadeem (Centrist) - Calgary Skyview
- Ranade, Sudit (Liberal) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- Rankin, Naomi (Communist) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- Ranta, Steven William (Independent) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Ras, Michael (Conservative) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Rattan, Jasveen (Conservative) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Rattee, Claire (Conservative) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Ratushniak, Tonya (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Raunet, Françoise (Green Party) - Steveston—Richmond East
- Rautescu, Radu (People's Party - PPC) - Beaches—East York
- Ravanshid, Keeyan (People's Party - PPC) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Rayes, Alain (Conservative) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Raymond, Ismaël (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Raymond, Michel (Free Party Canada) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Razvi, Raz (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Thornhill
- Reddekopp, Dezirae (People's Party - PPC) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- Reddick, Jana (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cape Breton—Canso
- Redekopp, Brad (Conservative) - Saskatoon West
- Reemaul, Cherese (Green Party) - Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek
- Regelsky, Detlev (Liberal) - Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman
- Regent, Talon (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Rehman, Asad (People's Party - PPC) - Scarborough—Rouge Park
- Reich, Ronan (Conservative) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Reichert, Jordan (Animal Protection Party) - Victoria
- Reid, Bob (Green Party) - Oxford
- Reid, Scott (Conservative) - Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston
- Reist, John (Green Party) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Rekmans, Lorraine (Green Party) - Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
- Remedios, Peter (People's Party - PPC) - Toronto—St. Paul's
- Rempel Garner, Michelle (Conservative) - Calgary Nose Hill
- René, Jean-François (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Rengel, Fernanda (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Gatineau
- Requilé, Laurence (Green Party) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Rheault, Remi (Green Party) - Kenora
- Rhodes, Catharine (Green Party) - St. Catharines
- Riaz, Syeda (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Don Valley West
- Ricci, Mario (People's Party - PPC) - Hamilton East—Stoney Creek
- Rice, James (Liberal) - Huron—Bruce
- Richard, Louis (Free Party Canada) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Richard, Marie-Christine (Bloc Québécois) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Richard, Maryse (Free Party Canada) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Richards, Blake (Conservative) - Banff—Airdrie
- Richardson, Sheila G. (Green Party) - Kings—Hants
- Richter, Kim (Liberal) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Riddell, Julia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Rioux, Christian (People's Party - PPC) - Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
- Rioux, Jean (Liberal) - Saint-Jean
- Riqueur-Lainé, Nicolas (Pour l'Indépendance du Québec) - Rivière-du-Nord
- Ritacca, Daniele (People's Party - PPC) - Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel
- Rivera, Julio (Conservative) - Papineau
- Rizkalla, Hanan (Conservative) - Oakville North—Burlington
- Roach, Clyde (Conservative) - Mississauga—Malton
- Roberts, Adrienne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brantford—Brant
- Roberts, Anna (Conservative) - King—Vaughan
- Roberts, Jo-Ann (Green Party) - Halifax
- Roberts, Jonathan Keith (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Halifax West
- Roberts, Lisa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Halifax
- Roberts, Terry (Conservative) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Robertson, Braden (People's Party - PPC) - Yorkton—Melville
- Robertson, Elizabeth (Green Party) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Robertson, Ken (Liberal) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Robertson, Scott (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Nipissing—Timiskaming
- Robertson, Yvonne (Conservative) - Don Valley West
- Robichaud, Stéphane (Conservative) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Robicheau, Nicole (NDP-New Democratic Party) - University—Rosedale
- Robillard, Yves (Liberal) - Marc-Aurèle-Fortin
- Robinson, Cully (Liberal) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- Robinson, David (Maverick Party) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Robinson, David Robert (Green Party) - Sudbury
- Robinson, Garnett (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Robinson, Lisa (Conservative) - Beaches—East York
- Robinson, Shirley (Liberal) - Churchill—Keewatinook Aski
- Rocchi, Spencer (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Rochefort, Nathalie (Liberal) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Rochon, Nancy (Free Party Canada) - Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
- Roden, Ian (People's Party - PPC) - Spadina—Fort York
- Rodriguez, Pablo (Liberal) - Honoré-Mercier
- Rogers, Brett (Green Party) - Foothills
- Rogers, Brian (People's Party - PPC) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Rogers, Churence (Liberal) - Bonavista—Burin—Trinity
- Roker Jr, Hans (People's Party - PPC) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Romanado, Sherry (Liberal) - Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne
- Rood, Lianne (Conservative) - Lambton—Kent—Middlesex
- Rose, Gabe (Green Party) - Kitchener South—Hespeler
- Rosenblum, Eliana (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Rosenstock, Amanda (Green Party) - Spadina—Fort York
- Ross, Brenda (People's Party - PPC) - Brossard—Saint-Lambert
- Rota, Anthony (Liberal) - Nipissing—Timiskaming
- Rouleau, Marie Gabrielle (Free Party Canada) - Saint-Maurice—Champlain
- Rowley, Elizabeth (Communist) - Toronto—Danforth
- Roy, Guillaume (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Yellowhead
- Roy, Gustave (Liberal) - Carleton
- Roy-Goyette, Catheryn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Hochelaga
- Royer, Carol (Independent) - Etobicoke North
- Royer, Genevieve (Marxist-Leninist) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Rozoveanu, Petru (People's Party - PPC) - Scarborough Centre
- Ruby, Jamie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame
- Ruel, Marieve (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Jonquière
- Ruff, Alex (Conservative) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Ruiz Vargas, Alejandra (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Beaches—East York
- Rust, Halsten David (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Yorkton—Melville
- Rutherford, Carey (Green Party) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Rutherford, Ken (Maverick Party) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- Saari, Tanya (Liberal) - Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
- Sachan, Ashish (Conservative) - Guelph
- Sagman, John (Conservative) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Sahai, Vic (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kingston and the Islands
- Sahbaz, Paul (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Markham—Thornhill
- Sahi, Muhammad Ahsin (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Markham—Stouffville
- Sahi, Muhammad Riaz (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Milton
- Sahota, Jag (Conservative) - Calgary Skyview
- Sahota, Ruby (Liberal) - Brampton North
- Saini, Raj (Liberal) - Kitchener Centre
- Saint-Jean, Mathieu (People's Party - PPC) - Gatineau
- Sajjan, Harjit S. (Liberal) - Vancouver South
- Saks, Ya'ara (Liberal) - York Centre
- Sami, Brea Huang (Liberal) - Burnaby South
- Samson, Darrell (Liberal) - Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook
- Samuel, Teneshia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga Centre
- Sanajko, Nestor (Conservative) - Parkdale—High Park
- Sanchez, Samantha (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Sanderson, Jody (Conservative) - Malpeque
- Sansfaçon, Louis (Bloc Québécois) - Québec
- Sansoucy, Brigitte (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Sarai, Randeep (Liberal) - Surrey Centre
- Saroya, Bob (Conservative) - Markham—Unionville
- Sarty, Meryl (People's Party - PPC) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Sarwar, Rokhan (Liberal) - Saskatoon—Grasswood
- Sauriol Chiasson, Isabelle (Free Party Canada) - Beauséjour
- Sauvageau, Julie (Conservative) - Montarville
- Savard-Tremblay, Simon-Pierre (Bloc Québécois) - Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot
- Savoie, Louis-Éric (Liberal) - Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia
- Sayle-Udall, Shelley (People's Party - PPC) - Kingston and the Islands
- Scalzo, Diego (Bloc Québécois) - Richmond—Arthabaska
- Scarpaleggia, Francis (Liberal) - Lac-Saint-Louis
- Scheer, Andrew (Conservative) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Schieder, Gerda (People's Party - PPC) - Shefford
- Schiefke, Peter (Liberal) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- Schmale, Jamie (Conservative) - Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock
- Schmitt, Heather (Maverick Party) - Prince Albert
- Schneider, Stephen (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kings—Hants
- Schram, Les (Green Party) - Ottawa South
- Schulte, Deb (Liberal) - King—Vaughan
- Schulthies, Kevin (Christian Heritage Party) - Halifax West
- Schumacher, Sheila (Liberal) - Yellowhead
- Scott, Cam (Communist) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Scott, Julie (People's Party - PPC) - Halifax West
- Scott, Kyle (People's Party - PPC) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Scovil, Allen (Christian Heritage Party) - Oxford
- Seeback, Kyle (Conservative) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Segounis, Maggie (People's Party - PPC) - Cambridge
- Sellah, Djaouida (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Montarville
- Sénécal, Geneviève (People's Party - PPC) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Senneker, Caleb (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Eglinton—Lawrence
- Serour, Richard (Conservative) - Saint-Laurent
- Serré, Marc G (Liberal) - Nickel Belt
- Seyfaie, Vahid (People's Party - PPC) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Seymour, Janine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kenora
- Sgro, Judy (Liberal) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Sgro, Vito (Liberal) - Flamborough—Glanbrook
- Shah, Fazal (Conservative) - Scarborough North
- Shah, Rinku (Conservative) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Shahid, Maleeha (Conservative) - Whitby
- Shanahan, Brenda (Liberal) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Shanahan, Steve (Conservative) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Shannon, Meghan (Conservative) - Waterloo
- Shawile, Getu (Liberal) - Bow River
- Shearer, Garry (Conservative) - Delta
- Sheehan, Terry (Liberal) - Sault Ste. Marie
- Shein, Kelsey (Conservative) - Burnaby North—Seymour
- Shelley, Darrell (People's Party - PPC) - Long Range Mountains
- Shields, Martin (Conservative) - Bow River
- Shimp, Paula (Liberal) - Foothills
- Shin, Nelly (Conservative) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- Shino, Ronni (Independent) - Brampton Centre
- Shipley, Doug (Conservative) - Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
- Shoesmith, Geoff (Maverick Party) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Shortall, Mary (NDP-New Democratic Party) - St. John's East
- Sibthorpe, Mark (People's Party - PPC) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Sidhu, Maninder (Liberal) - Brampton East
- Sidhu, Sonia (Liberal) - Brampton South
- Sieben, Terry (People's Party - PPC) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- Siekmann, Renate (People's Party - PPC) - Vancouver Quadra
- Siever, Kim (Independent) - Lethbridge
- Sigler, Murray (Liberal) - Calgary Confederation
- Simard, Benoit (People's Party - PPC) - Lévis—Lotbinière
- Simard, Karine (Free Party Canada) - Québec
- Simard, Mario (Bloc Québécois) - Jonquière
- Simidzija, Adis (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Trois-Rivières
- Simmons, Wayne (People's Party - PPC) - Toronto—Danforth
- Simms, Scott (Liberal) - Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame
- Simonyan, Anna (Bloc Québécois) - Ahuntsic-Cartierville
- Simpson, Charles (Independent) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Simpson, Mike (Green Party) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Sinclair, Kevin (People's Party - PPC) - Abbotsford
- Sinclair-Desgagné, Nathalie (Bloc Québécois) - Terrebonne
- Singh, Devyani (Green Party) - Vancouver Quadra
- Singh, Jagdeep (Conservative) - Brampton Centre
- Singh, Jagmeet (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Burnaby South
- Singh, Jennifer (People's Party - PPC) - Steveston—Richmond East
- Singh, Manjeet (People's Party - PPC) - Brampton East
- Singh, Pamela (People's Party - PPC) - Surrey—Newton
- Singh, Sabina (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saanich—Gulf Islands
- Singh, Tejinder (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brampton South
- Singleton-Fookes, Taylor (People's Party - PPC) - Vancouver Centre
- Sirett, Fred (Maverick Party) - Lakeland
- Siskos, Anthony (People's Party - PPC) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Skagen, Mark (Maverick Party) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Sloan, Derek (No Affiliation) - Banff—Airdrie
- Sloan, Jennifer (Independent) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- Small, Clifford (Conservative) - Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame
- Smith, Adam (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Durham
- Smith, Ben (Conservative) - Markham—Stouffville
- Smith, Darlene (Conservative) - Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe
- Smith, Donna Lynn (Liberal) - Edmonton Manning
- Smith, Jen (Independent) - Fredericton
- Smith, Jeremy (Green Party) - Delta
- Smith, Jonas Jacot (Independent) - Yukon
- Smith, Justin L (Independent) - Huron—Bruce
- Smith, Margaret (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman
- Smithee, Alan (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Hochelaga
- Smyth, Ryan (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Central Nova
- So, Janna (Green Party) - Calgary Skyview
- Sobel, Jay (People's Party - PPC) - Don Valley North
- Sookram, Narine Dat (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kitchener—Conestoga
- Sorbara, Francesco (Liberal) - Vaughan—Woodbridge
- Sorel, Jean-Noël (Independent) - Laurentides—Labelle
- Soroka, Gerald (Conservative) - Yellowhead
- Soublière, Pierre (Marxist-Leninist) - Gatineau
- Soulières, Léo (Conservative) - Berthier—Maskinongé
- Soumaoro, Julienne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Sousa, Bruno (Green Party) - Oakville North—Burlington
- Speck, Graham (Conservative) - Niagara Centre
- Spencer, Michelle (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Spengemann, Sven (Liberal) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Spidle, Scott (People's Party - PPC) - West Nova
- Spina, Sonny (Conservative) - Sault Ste. Marie
- Spizzirri, Natalie (Animal Protection Party) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Springate, Greg (Liberal) - St. Albert—Edmonton
- Squire, Cole (People's Party - PPC) - Brantford—Brant
- Stark, Amanda (Green Party) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Ste-Marie, Gabriel (Bloc Québécois) - Joliette
- Stecho, Jack (People's Party - PPC) - Huron—Bruce
- Stefanis, Gus (Nationalist) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Stein, Jordan (Liberal) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Steinley, Warren (Conservative) - Regina—Lewvan
- Stenger, Jocelyn (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Stetski, Wayne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kootenay—Columbia
- Stewart, Bethany (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Abitibi—Témiscamingue
- Stewart, Georgia Faith (People's Party - PPC) - St. John's South—Mount Pearl
- Stewart, Jake (Conservative) - Miramichi—Grand Lake
- Stewart, Lainie (People's Party - PPC) - Avalon
- St. Germain, Charmaine (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Edmonton Manning
- Stibbe, David (Green Party) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Stiff, Cameron (Green Party) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- Stinson, Malcolm (Libertarian) - Edmonton Strathcona
- Stinziani, Louis (People's Party - PPC) - Terrebonne
- St-Jean, Nichola (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Manicouagan
- Stogowski, Alexis (People's Party - PPC) - Brome—Missisquoi
- St-Onge, Pascale (Liberal) - Brome—Missisquoi
- Stouffer, Ken (Christian Heritage Party) - Simcoe—Grey
- Strahl, Mark (Conservative) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Strandlund, Tyson Riel (Communist) - Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke
- Strzalkowski, Patrick (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Stubbins, Peter (Animal Protection Party) - Toronto Centre
- Stubbs, Shannon (Conservative) - Lakeland
- Sudds, Jenna (Liberal) - Kanata—Carleton
- Sullivan, Dagmar (Marxist-Leninist) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Sullivan, Linda (Marxist-Leninist) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Sundhu, Bill (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo
- Sykes, Ilyasa (Conservative) - Bourassa
- Symington, Ian (Conservative) - Sudbury
- Szeman, Imre (Green Party) - Kelowna—Lake Country
- Szuchewycz, Tomas (Independent) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Tahk, Kayleigh (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Takacs, Tom (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Taleb, Ahmed (Green Party) - Laval—Les Îles
- Tall, Boukare (Conservative) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Tanaka, Evelyn (Green Party) - Calgary Shepard
- Tanguay, Daniel (People's Party - PPC) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Tanguay, Sébastien (Marijuana Party) - Beauce
- Tannis, Eli (Conservative) - Ottawa South
- Tarabey, Grace (Green Party) - Outremont
- Taras, Peter (People's Party - PPC) - Niagara Falls
- Tarasenko, Paul (People's Party - PPC) - Delta
- Tardy, Jean (People's Party - PPC) - Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
- Tassi, Filomena (Liberal) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Tassignon, Peggy (Free Party Canada) - Thérèse-De Blainville
- Taylor, Chelsey (People's Party - PPC) - Hamilton Mountain
- Taylor, Joshua (Conservative) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Taylor, Michelle (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes
- Taylor, Paul (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Parkdale—High Park
- Taylor, Rod (Christian Heritage Party) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Taylor, Sean (People's Party - PPC) - South Okanagan—West Kootenay
- Taylor, Steven (Conservative) - University—Rosedale
- Taylor Roy, Leah (Liberal) - Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill
- Telfer, Natalie (Green Party) - Don Valley North
- Théoret, Yanick (Marijuana Party) - Joliette
- Thériault, Luc (Bloc Québécois) - Montcalm
- Theroux, Aidan Bradley (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Therrien, Alain (Bloc Québécois) - La Prairie
- Thibault, Annie (Green Party) - Lac-Saint-Jean
- Thibault-Vincent, Thomas (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Thibodeau, Solange (Bloc Québécois) - Beauce
- Thiébaut, Sophie (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Thiele, Lynne (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Cardigan
- Thiering, Ron (Liberal) - Edmonton—Wetaskiwin
- Thiessen, Henry (Christian Heritage Party) - Cariboo—Prince George
- Thivierge, Nicolas (People's Party - PPC) - Salaberry—Suroît
- Thompson, Joanne (Liberal) - St. John's East
- Thompson, Tim (Green Party) - Fundy Royal
- Tibbin, Unblind (Green Party) - Humber River—Black Creek
- Tochor, Corey (Conservative) - Saskatoon—University
- Tole, James (People's Party - PPC) - Parry Sound—Muskoka
- Tollar, Maryem (Green Party) - Toronto—Danforth
- Tolmie, Fraser (Conservative) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Toor, Raji (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Fleetwood—Port Kells
- Topp, Simon (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Don Valley East
- Townsend, David Craig (Maverick Party) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Trahan, Steven (Conservative) - Nipissing—Timiskaming
- Trappenberg, Thomas (Green Party) - South Shore—St. Margarets
- Trautman, Jonathan (Communist) - Calgary Forest Lawn
- Traxel, Michelle (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Foothills
- Tremblay, Pierre (Conservative) - Compton—Stanstead
- Trepanier, Dennis (People's Party - PPC) - Battle River—Crowfoot
- Triemstra, Matt (Conservative) - Nepean
- Trovato, Jack (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Steveston—Richmond East
- Trudeau, Justin (Liberal) - Papineau
- Trudel, Denis (Bloc Québécois) - Longueuil—Saint-Hubert
- Tumbar, Maninderjit Kaur (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Turcotte, David (Green Party) - Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel
- Turmel, John The Engineer (Independent) - Brantford—Brant
- Turnbull, Ryan (Liberal) - Whitby
- Turner, Geoffrey (Conservative) - Etobicoke Centre
- Turvey, John (Liberal) - Lakeland
- Tvorogov, Igor (People's Party - PPC) - Richmond Hill
- Ungstad, Gail (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Peace River—Westlock
- Uppal, Tim (Conservative) - Edmonton Mill Woods
- Urquhart, Dave (Green Party) - Hamilton Mountain
- Usman, Kaukab (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga—Erin Mills
- V. Ryan, Leigh (Green Party) - Saint-Jean
- Vachon, Andre (Marxist-Leninist) - Edmonton Manning
- Vachon, Benjamin (Marijuana Party) - Beloeil—Chambly
- Vachon, Marc (People's Party - PPC) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Vadnais-Lapierre, Thierry (Bloc Québécois) - Vaudreuil—Soulanges
- Vaillancourt, Daniel (Liberal) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Vaillant, Ron (People's Party - PPC) - Calgary Shepard
- Vaithyanathasarma, Shophika (Bloc Québécois) - Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie
- Valdez, Rechie (Liberal) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Vallee, Liz (People's Party - PPC) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Vallerand, Alexandre (NDP-New Democratic Party) - La Pointe-de-l'Île
- Van Bynen, Tony (Liberal) - Newmarket—Aurora
- Vandal, Dan (Liberal) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Vandale, Carol (Green Party) - Cypress Hills—Grasslands
- Vandenbeld, Anita (Liberal) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Vanderley, Mattias (Conservative) - London—Fanshawe
- Vander Vies, Josh (Liberal) - Vancouver East
- Van Hussen, Angela (People's Party - PPC) - Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley
- van Koeverden, Adam (Liberal) - Milton
- Van Popta, Tako (Conservative) - Langley—Aldergrove
- Vargas, Hans Armando (Marijuana Party) - Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs
- Vecchio, Karen (Conservative) - Elgin—Middlesex—London
- Velonis, Kelly (Liberal) - Chilliwack—Hope
- Vercouteren, Mark (Green Party) - Chatham-Kent—Leamington
- Verrelli, Nadia (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sudbury
- Verret, Lyne (Free Party Canada) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Verrier, Roland (Marxist-Leninist) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- Versaevel, Lia (Green Party) - Cowichan—Malahat—Langford
- Vidal, Gary (Conservative) - Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River
- Vien, Dominique (Conservative) - Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis
- Viersen, Arnold (Conservative) - Peace River—Westlock
- Vigneault, Rodrigue (Conservative) - Manicouagan
- Vignola, Julie (Bloc Québécois) - Beauport—Limoilou
- Villagomez Fajardo, Karla (Green Party) - Waterloo
- Villamizar, Margaret (Marxist-Leninist) - Windsor West
- Villebrun, Jennifer (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- Villemure, René (Bloc Québécois) - Trois-Rivières
- Virani, Arif (Liberal) - Parkdale—High Park
- Vis, Brad (Conservative) - Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon
- Vodden, Alexander (Libertarian) - Thunder Bay—Superior North
- Vokey, Sharon (Conservative) - Bonavista—Burin—Trinity
- Vollans-Leduc, Lisa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Yukon
- Voss, Ron (Independent) - Banff—Airdrie
- Voyer, Jimmy (People's Party - PPC) - Chicoutimi—Le Fjord
- Vuong, Kevin (Liberal) - Spadina—Fort York
- Wagantall, Cathay (Conservative) - Yorkton—Melville
- Waggoner, Daniel Joseph (People's Party - PPC) - Tobique—Mactaquac
- Wahab, Al (People's Party - PPC) - Willowdale
- Waler, Krystina (Conservative) - St. Catharines
- Walji, Sarah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Mississauga—Lakeshore
- Walker, Gillian (Green Party) - Saskatoon—Grasswood
- Walker, Irene (Liberal) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Wall, Debra (Animal Protection Party) - Winnipeg Centre
- Wall, Kerri (Green Party) - Battlefords—Lloydminster
- Walsh, Michel (People's Party - PPC) - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun
- Wandji, Geofryde (Christian Heritage Party) - Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount
- Wang, Vanessa (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Calgary Nose Hill
- Ward, Jeff (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Sydney—Victoria
- Ward, Nicki (Green Party) - York South—Weston
- Ware, Alec (Green Party) - Rivière-des-Mille-Îles
- Warkentin, Chris (Conservative) - Grande Prairie—Mackenzie
- Warnock, Jeanie (Green Party) - Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry
- Warren, Richard Trevor (NDP-New Democratic Party) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Wasslen, Larry (Communist) - Ottawa South
- Waters, Meghan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Saint Boniface—Saint Vital
- Watson, Anne Marie (Liberal) - Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound
- Watson, Matthew (Libertarian) - Red Deer—Lacombe
- Watson, Morgan (Libertarian) - Edmonton Griesbach
- Watteel, Regina (People's Party - PPC) - Ottawa Centre
- Waugh, Kevin (Conservative) - Saskatoon—Grasswood
- Wauters, Brennan (Green Party) - Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola
- Webb, Chris (People's Party - PPC) - Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte
- Webber, Len (Conservative) - Calgary Confederation
- Wegg, Jessica (Green Party) - North Island—Powell River
- Weiler, Patrick (Liberal) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Weinstein, Avra Caroline (Green Party) - Hamilton Centre
- Wells, Chase (People's Party - PPC) - Winnipeg South Centre
- Wellwood, Nadine (People's Party - PPC) - Banff—Airdrie
- Welsh, Adrien (Communist) - Laurier—Sainte-Marie
- Welt, Michel (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation
- Welton, Stephen (People's Party - PPC) - Nanaimo—Ladysmith
- Wesley-Esquimaux, Cynthia (Liberal) - Simcoe North
- Wesolowski, Carl A (Christian Heritage Party) - Saskatoon—University
- Weston, John (Conservative) - West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country
- Westover, Joseph (People's Party - PPC) - Mississauga East—Cooksville
- Wetterstrand, John (People's Party - PPC) - Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan
- Wheeler, Wayne (People's Party - PPC) - Fundy Royal
- White, Chanté (Green Party) - Peterborough—Kawartha
- White, Liz (Animal Protection Party) - Toronto—Danforth
- Whitmore, Hughie Shane (VCP) - Fort McMurray—Cold Lake
- Wiebe, Solomon (People's Party - PPC) - Portage—Lisgar
- Wilcox, Mark (Maverick Party) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Wilde, Karen Lee (Independent) - Beaches—East York
- Wilkinson, Jonathan (Liberal) - North Vancouver
- Willerton, Jeffrey (Christian Heritage Party) - Sturgeon River—Parkland
- Williams, Marcella (People's Party - PPC) - Burnaby South
- Williams, Penelope (Conservative) - Don Valley East
- Williams, Ryan (Conservative) - Bay of Quinte
- Williamson, John (Conservative) - New Brunswick Southwest
- Willington, Clayten (Independent) - Red Deer—Mountain View
- Wilson, Carmen (Conservative) - Scarborough—Guildwood
- Wilson, Christina (Green Party) - Northumberland—Peterborough South
- Wilson, Hannah (Liberal) - Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner
- Wilson, Lisa-Marie (Liberal) - Barrie—Innisfil
- Wilson, Reg (Green Party) - Hastings—Lennox and Addington
- Winters, Andrea (Conservative) - Sherbrooke
- Wisniowski, Andrzej (Green Party) - Beauce
- Wolfe, Mary-Elsie (Conservative) - Orléans
- Wolker, Hannah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Châteauguay—Lacolle
- Wolosz, Gurdeep (People's Party - PPC) - Mississauga—Streetsville
- Won, Yuk-Sem (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Thunder Bay—Rainy River
- Wong, Alice (Conservative) - Richmond Centre
- Woodmass, Rowan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Laval—Les Îles
- Woods, Dean (People's Party - PPC) - Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas
- Wright, Catriona (Green Party) - Calgary Rocky Ridge
- Wright, Michael (Green Party) - Regina—Lewvan
- Wylie, Josh (Maverick Party) - Foothills
- Yablunovsky, Gregory (People's Party - PPC) - Saint-Laurent
- yakandawela, dharmasena (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Abbotsford
- Yan, Nathalie Xian Yi (Independent) - Hamilton Centre
- Yeh, Teresa (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Brampton North
- Yelle, Marie-Josée (Green Party) - Jonquière
- Yeo, David (People's Party - PPC) - Ottawa West—Nepean
- Yip, Jean (Liberal) - Scarborough—Agincourt
- Young, Adeana (Green Party) - Skeena—Bulkley Valley
- Young, Dylan (People's Party - PPC) - Churchill—Keewatinook Aski
- Young, Troy (Independent) - Davenport
- Yousef, Ahmed (Liberal) - Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge
- Yubeta, Andrew (People's Party - PPC) - Regina—Qu'Appelle
- Zafar, Zarnab (Liberal) - Calgary Midnapore
- Zagoda, Sarah (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Banff—Airdrie
- Zahid, Salma (Liberal) - Scarborough Centre
- Zako, Béatrice (Independent) - Papineau
- Zaman, Rana (Green Party) - Dartmouth—Cole Harbour
- Zambito, Anthony (People's Party - PPC) - Dufferin—Caledon
- Zann, Lenore (Liberal) - Cumberland—Colchester
- Zarrillo, Bonita (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Port Moody—Coquitlam
- Zhao, Kathy-Ying (Conservative) - Mississauga Centre
- Zhu, Ran (Green Party) - Wellington—Halton Hills
- Zia, Rahul Samuel (People's Party - PPC) - Brampton West
- Zimmer, Bob (Conservative) - Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies
- Zimmer, Katelyn (Liberal) - Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan
- Zimmermann, Stephen (Green Party) - Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing
- Znoneofthe, Above (Parti Rhinocéros Party) - Papineau
- Zroback, Janis (Communist) - Victoria
- Zuberi, Sameer (Liberal) - Pierrefonds—Dollard
- Zubi, Beisan (NDP-New Democratic Party) - Kitchener Centre
- Zuniga, Sabrina (Conservative) - Don Valley North
- Zurawski, Richard (Green Party) - Halifax West
Poll-by-poll results - Electoral districts
- Newfoundland and Labrador
- Prince Edward Island
- Nova Scotia
- New Brunswick
-
Quebec
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou - 24001
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue - 24002
- Ahuntsic-Cartierville - 24003
- Alfred-Pellan - 24004
- Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation - 24005
- Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia - 24006
- Beauce - 24007
- Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix - 24020
- Beauport—Limoilou - 24008
- Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel - 24009
- Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis - 24010
- Beloeil—Chambly - 24011
- Berthier—Maskinongé - 24012
- Bourassa - 24015
- Brome—Missisquoi - 24016
- Brossard—Saint-Lambert - 24017
- Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles - 24019
- Châteauguay—Lacolle - 24021
- Chicoutimi—Le Fjord - 24022
- Compton—Stanstead - 24023
- Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle - 24024
- Drummond - 24025
- Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine - 24026
- Gatineau - 24027
- Hochelaga - 24028
- Honoré-Mercier - 24029
- Hull—Aylmer - 24030
- Joliette - 24031
- Jonquière - 24032
- Lac-Saint-Jean - 24035
- Lac-Saint-Louis - 24036
- La Pointe-de-l'Île - 24033
- La Prairie - 24034
- LaSalle—Émard—Verdun - 24037
- Laurentides—Labelle - 24038
- Laurier—Sainte-Marie - 24039
- Laval—Les Îles - 24040
- Lévis—Lotbinière - 24042
- Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne - 24041
- Longueuil—Saint-Hubert - 24043
- Louis-Hébert - 24044
- Louis-Saint-Laurent - 24045
- Manicouagan - 24046
- Marc-Aurèle-Fortin - 24065
- Mégantic—L'Érable - 24047
- Mirabel - 24048
- Montarville - 24049
- Montcalm - 24050
- Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup - 24051
- Mount Royal - 24052
- Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount - 24053
- Outremont - 24054
- Papineau - 24055
- Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères - 24014
- Pierrefonds—Dollard - 24056
- Pontiac - 24057
- Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier - 24058
- Québec - 24059
- Repentigny - 24060
- Richmond—Arthabaska - 24061
- Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques - 24018
- Rivière-des-Mille-Îles - 24062
- Rivière-du-Nord - 24063
- Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie - 24064
- Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot - 24066
- Saint-Jean - 24067
- Saint-Laurent - 24068
- Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel - 24069
- Saint-Maurice—Champlain - 24070
- Salaberry—Suroît - 24071
- Shefford - 24072
- Sherbrooke - 24073
- Terrebonne - 24075
- Thérèse-De Blainville - 24013
- Trois-Rivières - 24076
- Vaudreuil—Soulanges - 24074
- Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs - 24077
- Vimy - 24078
-
Ontario
- Ajax - 35001
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing - 35002
- Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill - 35003
- Barrie—Innisfil - 35004
- Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte - 35005
- Bay of Quinte - 35006
- Beaches—East York - 35007
- Brampton Centre - 35008
- Brampton East - 35009
- Brampton North - 35010
- Brampton South - 35011
- Brampton West - 35012
- Brantford—Brant - 35013
- Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound - 35014
- Burlington - 35015
- Cambridge - 35016
- Carleton - 35088
- Chatham-Kent—Leamington - 35017
- Davenport - 35018
- Don Valley East - 35019
- Don Valley North - 35020
- Don Valley West - 35021
- Dufferin—Caledon - 35022
- Durham - 35023
- Eglinton—Lawrence - 35024
- Elgin—Middlesex—London - 35025
- Essex - 35026
- Etobicoke Centre - 35027
- Etobicoke—Lakeshore - 35028
- Etobicoke North - 35029
- Flamborough—Glanbrook - 35030
- Glengarry—Prescott—Russell - 35031
- Guelph - 35032
- Haldimand—Norfolk - 35033
- Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock - 35034
- Hamilton Centre - 35035
- Hamilton East—Stoney Creek - 35036
- Hamilton Mountain - 35037
- Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas - 35038
- Hastings—Lennox and Addington - 35039
- Humber River—Black Creek - 35121
- Huron—Bruce - 35040
- Kanata—Carleton - 35041
- Kenora - 35042
- Kingston and the Islands - 35044
- King—Vaughan - 35043
- Kitchener Centre - 35045
- Kitchener—Conestoga - 35046
- Kitchener South—Hespeler - 35047
- Lambton—Kent—Middlesex - 35048
- Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston - 35049
- Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes - 35050
- London—Fanshawe - 35051
- London North Centre - 35052
- London West - 35053
- Markham—Stouffville - 35054
- Markham—Thornhill - 35055
- Markham—Unionville - 35056
- Milton - 35057
- Mississauga Centre - 35058
- Mississauga East—Cooksville - 35059
- Mississauga—Erin Mills - 35060
- Mississauga—Lakeshore - 35061
- Mississauga—Malton - 35062
- Mississauga—Streetsville - 35063
- Nepean - 35064
- Newmarket—Aurora - 35065
- Niagara Centre - 35066
- Niagara Falls - 35067
- Niagara West - 35068
- Nickel Belt - 35069
- Nipissing—Timiskaming - 35070
- Northumberland—Peterborough South - 35071
- Oakville - 35072
- Oakville North—Burlington - 35073
- Orléans - 35076
- Oshawa - 35074
- Ottawa Centre - 35075
- Ottawa South - 35077
- Ottawa—Vanier - 35078
- Ottawa West—Nepean - 35079
- Oxford - 35080
- Parkdale—High Park - 35081
- Parry Sound—Muskoka - 35082
- Perth—Wellington - 35083
- Peterborough—Kawartha - 35084
- Pickering—Uxbridge - 35085
- Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke - 35086
- Richmond Hill - 35087
- St. Catharines - 35089
- Sarnia—Lambton - 35091
- Sault Ste. Marie - 35092
- Scarborough—Agincourt - 35093
- Scarborough Centre - 35094
- Scarborough—Guildwood - 35095
- Scarborough North - 35096
- Scarborough—Rouge Park - 35097
- Scarborough Southwest - 35098
- Simcoe—Grey - 35099
- Simcoe North - 35100
- Spadina—Fort York - 35101
- Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry - 35102
- Sudbury - 35103
- Thornhill - 35104
- Thunder Bay—Rainy River - 35105
- Thunder Bay—Superior North - 35106
- Timmins—James Bay - 35107
- Toronto Centre - 35108
- Toronto—Danforth - 35109
- Toronto—St. Paul's - 35090
- University—Rosedale - 35110
- Vaughan—Woodbridge - 35111
- Waterloo - 35112
- Wellington—Halton Hills - 35113
- Whitby - 35114
- Willowdale - 35115
- Windsor—Tecumseh - 35116
- Windsor West - 35117
- York Centre - 35118
- York—Simcoe - 35119
- York South—Weston - 35120
-
Manitoba
- Brandon—Souris - 46001
- Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley - 46002
- Churchill—Keewatinook Aski - 46003
- Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa - 46004
- Elmwood—Transcona - 46005
- Kildonan—St. Paul - 46006
- Portage—Lisgar - 46007
- Provencher - 46008
- Saint Boniface—Saint Vital - 46009
- Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman - 46010
- Winnipeg Centre - 46011
- Winnipeg North - 46012
- Winnipeg South - 46013
- Winnipeg South Centre - 46014
-
Saskatchewan
- Battlefords—Lloydminster - 47001
- Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek - 47004
- Cypress Hills—Grasslands - 47002
- Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River - 47003
- Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan - 47005
- Prince Albert - 47006
- Regina—Lewvan - 47007
- Regina—Qu'Appelle - 47008
- Regina—Wascana - 47009
- Saskatoon—Grasswood - 47010
- Saskatoon—University - 47011
- Saskatoon West - 47012
- Souris—Moose Mountain - 47013
- Yorkton—Melville - 47014
-
Alberta
- Banff—Airdrie - 48001
- Battle River—Crowfoot - 48002
- Bow River - 48003
- Calgary Centre - 48004
- Calgary Confederation - 48005
- Calgary Forest Lawn - 48006
- Calgary Heritage - 48007
- Calgary Midnapore - 48008
- Calgary Nose Hill - 48009
- Calgary Rocky Ridge - 48010
- Calgary Shepard - 48011
- Calgary Signal Hill - 48012
- Calgary Skyview - 48013
- Edmonton Centre - 48014
- Edmonton Griesbach - 48015
- Edmonton Manning - 48016
- Edmonton Mill Woods - 48017
- Edmonton Riverbend - 48018
- Edmonton Strathcona - 48019
- Edmonton West - 48020
- Edmonton—Wetaskiwin - 48021
- Foothills - 48022
- Fort McMurray—Cold Lake - 48023
- Grande Prairie—Mackenzie - 48024
- Lakeland - 48025
- Lethbridge - 48026
- Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner - 48027
- Peace River—Westlock - 48028
- Red Deer—Lacombe - 48030
- Red Deer—Mountain View - 48029
- St. Albert—Edmonton - 48031
- Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan - 48032
- Sturgeon River—Parkland - 48033
- Yellowhead - 48034
-
British Columbia
- Abbotsford - 59001
- Burnaby North—Seymour - 59002
- Burnaby South - 59003
- Cariboo—Prince George - 59004
- Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola - 59005
- Chilliwack—Hope - 59006
- Cloverdale—Langley City - 59007
- Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam - 59008
- Courtenay—Alberni - 59009
- Cowichan—Malahat—Langford - 59010
- Delta - 59011
- Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke - 59026
- Fleetwood—Port Kells - 59012
- Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo - 59013
- Kelowna—Lake Country - 59014
- Kootenay—Columbia - 59015
- Langley—Aldergrove - 59016
- Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon - 59017
- Nanaimo—Ladysmith - 59018
- New Westminster—Burnaby - 59019
- North Island—Powell River - 59037
- North Okanagan—Shuswap - 59020
- North Vancouver - 59021
- Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge - 59022
- Port Moody—Coquitlam - 59023
- Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies - 59024
- Richmond Centre - 59025
- Saanich—Gulf Islands - 59027
- Skeena—Bulkley Valley - 59028
- South Okanagan—West Kootenay - 59029
- South Surrey—White Rock - 59030
- Steveston—Richmond East - 59031
- Surrey Centre - 59032
- Surrey—Newton - 59033
- Vancouver Centre - 59034
- Vancouver East - 59035
- Vancouver Granville - 59036
- Vancouver Kingsway - 59038
- Vancouver Quadra - 59039
- Vancouver South - 59040
- Victoria - 59041
- West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country - 59042
- Yukon
- Northwest Territories
- Nunavut
Polling Day Registrations
- Newfoundland and Labrador
- Prince Edward Island
- Nova Scotia
- New Brunswick
-
Quebec
- Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou - 24001
- Abitibi—Témiscamingue - 24002
- Ahuntsic-Cartierville - 24003
- Alfred-Pellan - 24004
- Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation - 24005
- Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia - 24006
- Beauce - 24007
- Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix - 24020
- Beauport—Limoilou - 24008
- Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel - 24009
- Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis - 24010
- Beloeil—Chambly - 24011
- Berthier—Maskinongé - 24012
- Bourassa - 24015
- Brome—Missisquoi - 24016
- Brossard—Saint-Lambert - 24017
- Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles - 24019
- Châteauguay—Lacolle - 24021
- Chicoutimi—Le Fjord - 24022
- Compton—Stanstead - 24023
- Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle - 24024
- Drummond - 24025
- Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine - 24026
- Gatineau - 24027
- Hochelaga - 24028
- Honoré-Mercier - 24029
- Hull—Aylmer - 24030
- Joliette - 24031
- Jonquière - 24032
- Lac-Saint-Jean - 24035
- Lac-Saint-Louis - 24036
- La Pointe-de-l'Île - 24033
- La Prairie - 24034
- LaSalle—Émard—Verdun - 24037
- Laurentides—Labelle - 24038
- Laurier—Sainte-Marie - 24039
- Laval—Les Îles - 24040
- Lévis—Lotbinière - 24042
- Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne - 24041
- Longueuil—Saint-Hubert - 24043
- Louis-Hébert - 24044
- Louis-Saint-Laurent - 24045
- Manicouagan - 24046
- Marc-Aurèle-Fortin - 24065
- Mégantic—L'Érable - 24047
- Mirabel - 24048
- Montarville - 24049
- Montcalm - 24050
- Montmagny—L'Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup - 24051
- Mount Royal - 24052
- Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount - 24053
- Outremont - 24054
- Papineau - 24055
- Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères - 24014
- Pierrefonds—Dollard - 24056
- Pontiac - 24057
- Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier - 24058
- Québec - 24059
- Repentigny - 24060
- Richmond—Arthabaska - 24061
- Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques - 24018
- Rivière-des-Mille-Îles - 24062
- Rivière-du-Nord - 24063
- Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie - 24064
- Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot - 24066
- Saint-Jean - 24067
- Saint-Laurent - 24068
- Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel - 24069
- Saint-Maurice—Champlain - 24070
- Salaberry—Suroît - 24071
- Shefford - 24072
- Sherbrooke - 24073
- Terrebonne - 24075
- Thérèse-De Blainville - 24013
- Trois-Rivières - 24076
- Vaudreuil—Soulanges - 24074
- Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Soeurs - 24077
- Vimy - 24078
-
Ontario
- Ajax - 35001
- Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing - 35002
- Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill - 35003
- Barrie—Innisfil - 35004
- Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte - 35005
- Bay of Quinte - 35006
- Beaches—East York - 35007
- Brampton Centre - 35008
- Brampton East - 35009
- Brampton North - 35010
- Brampton South - 35011
- Brampton West - 35012
- Brantford—Brant - 35013
- Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound - 35014
- Burlington - 35015
- Cambridge - 35016
- Carleton - 35088
- Chatham-Kent—Leamington - 35017
- Davenport - 35018
- Don Valley East - 35019
- Don Valley North - 35020
- Don Valley West - 35021
- Dufferin—Caledon - 35022
- Durham - 35023
- Eglinton—Lawrence - 35024
- Elgin—Middlesex—London - 35025
- Essex - 35026
- Etobicoke Centre - 35027
- Etobicoke—Lakeshore - 35028
- Etobicoke North - 35029
- Flamborough—Glanbrook - 35030
- Glengarry—Prescott—Russell - 35031
- Guelph - 35032
- Haldimand—Norfolk - 35033
- Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock - 35034
- Hamilton Centre - 35035
- Hamilton East—Stoney Creek - 35036
- Hamilton Mountain - 35037
- Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas - 35038
- Hastings—Lennox and Addington - 35039
- Humber River—Black Creek - 35121
- Huron—Bruce - 35040
- Kanata—Carleton - 35041
- Kenora - 35042
- Kingston and the Islands - 35044
- King—Vaughan - 35043
- Kitchener Centre - 35045
- Kitchener—Conestoga - 35046
- Kitchener South—Hespeler - 35047
- Lambton—Kent—Middlesex - 35048
- Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston - 35049
- Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes - 35050
- London—Fanshawe - 35051
- London North Centre - 35052
- London West - 35053
- Markham—Stouffville - 35054
- Markham—Thornhill - 35055
- Markham—Unionville - 35056
- Milton - 35057
- Mississauga Centre - 35058
- Mississauga East—Cooksville - 35059
- Mississauga—Erin Mills - 35060
- Mississauga—Lakeshore - 35061
- Mississauga—Malton - 35062
- Mississauga—Streetsville - 35063
- Nepean - 35064
- Newmarket—Aurora - 35065
- Niagara Centre - 35066
- Niagara Falls - 35067
- Niagara West - 35068
- Nickel Belt - 35069
- Nipissing—Timiskaming - 35070
- Northumberland—Peterborough South - 35071
- Oakville - 35072
- Oakville North—Burlington - 35073
- Orléans - 35076
- Oshawa - 35074
- Ottawa Centre - 35075
- Ottawa South - 35077
- Ottawa—Vanier - 35078
- Ottawa West—Nepean - 35079
- Oxford - 35080
- Parkdale—High Park - 35081
- Parry Sound—Muskoka - 35082
- Perth—Wellington - 35083
- Peterborough—Kawartha - 35084
- Pickering—Uxbridge - 35085
- Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke - 35086
- Richmond Hill - 35087
- St. Catharines - 35089
- Sarnia—Lambton - 35091
- Sault Ste. Marie - 35092
- Scarborough—Agincourt - 35093
- Scarborough Centre - 35094
- Scarborough—Guildwood - 35095
- Scarborough North - 35096
- Scarborough—Rouge Park - 35097
- Scarborough Southwest - 35098
- Simcoe—Grey - 35099
- Simcoe North - 35100
- Spadina—Fort York - 35101
- Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry - 35102
- Sudbury - 35103
- Thornhill - 35104
- Thunder Bay—Rainy River - 35105
- Thunder Bay—Superior North - 35106
- Timmins—James Bay - 35107
- Toronto Centre - 35108
- Toronto—Danforth - 35109
- Toronto—St. Paul's - 35090
- University—Rosedale - 35110
- Vaughan—Woodbridge - 35111
- Waterloo - 35112
- Wellington—Halton Hills - 35113
- Whitby - 35114
- Willowdale - 35115
- Windsor—Tecumseh - 35116
- Windsor West - 35117
- York Centre - 35118
- York—Simcoe - 35119
- York South—Weston - 35120
-
Manitoba
- Brandon—Souris - 46001
- Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley - 46002
- Churchill—Keewatinook Aski - 46003
- Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa - 46004
- Elmwood—Transcona - 46005
- Kildonan—St. Paul - 46006
- Portage—Lisgar - 46007
- Provencher - 46008
- Saint Boniface—Saint Vital - 46009
- Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman - 46010
- Winnipeg Centre - 46011
- Winnipeg North - 46012
- Winnipeg South - 46013
- Winnipeg South Centre - 46014
-
Saskatchewan
- Battlefords—Lloydminster - 47001
- Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek - 47004
- Cypress Hills—Grasslands - 47002
- Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River - 47003
- Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan - 47005
- Prince Albert - 47006
- Regina—Lewvan - 47007
- Regina—Qu'Appelle - 47008
- Regina—Wascana - 47009
- Saskatoon—Grasswood - 47010
- Saskatoon—University - 47011
- Saskatoon West - 47012
- Souris—Moose Mountain - 47013
- Yorkton—Melville - 47014
-
Alberta
- Banff—Airdrie - 48001
- Battle River—Crowfoot - 48002
- Bow River - 48003
- Calgary Centre - 48004
- Calgary Confederation - 48005
- Calgary Forest Lawn - 48006
- Calgary Heritage - 48007
- Calgary Midnapore - 48008
- Calgary Nose Hill - 48009
- Calgary Rocky Ridge - 48010
- Calgary Shepard - 48011
- Calgary Signal Hill - 48012
- Calgary Skyview - 48013
- Edmonton Centre - 48014
- Edmonton Griesbach - 48015
- Edmonton Manning - 48016
- Edmonton Mill Woods - 48017
- Edmonton Riverbend - 48018
- Edmonton Strathcona - 48019
- Edmonton West - 48020
- Edmonton—Wetaskiwin - 48021
- Foothills - 48022
- Fort McMurray—Cold Lake - 48023
- Grande Prairie—Mackenzie - 48024
- Lakeland - 48025
- Lethbridge - 48026
- Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner - 48027
- Peace River—Westlock - 48028
- Red Deer—Lacombe - 48030
- Red Deer—Mountain View - 48029
- St. Albert—Edmonton - 48031
- Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan - 48032
- Sturgeon River—Parkland - 48033
- Yellowhead - 48034
-
British Columbia
- Abbotsford - 59001
- Burnaby North—Seymour - 59002
- Burnaby South - 59003
- Cariboo—Prince George - 59004
- Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola - 59005
- Chilliwack—Hope - 59006
- Cloverdale—Langley City - 59007
- Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam - 59008
- Courtenay—Alberni - 59009
- Cowichan—Malahat—Langford - 59010
- Delta - 59011
- Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke - 59026
- Fleetwood—Port Kells - 59012
- Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo - 59013
- Kelowna—Lake Country - 59014
- Kootenay—Columbia - 59015
- Langley—Aldergrove - 59016
- Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon - 59017
- Nanaimo—Ladysmith - 59018
- New Westminster—Burnaby - 59019
- North Island—Powell River - 59037
- North Okanagan—Shuswap - 59020
- North Vancouver - 59021
- Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge - 59022
- Port Moody—Coquitlam - 59023
- Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies - 59024
- Richmond Centre - 59025
- Saanich—Gulf Islands - 59027
- Skeena—Bulkley Valley - 59028
- South Okanagan—West Kootenay - 59029
- South Surrey—White Rock - 59030
- Steveston—Richmond East - 59031
- Surrey Centre - 59032
- Surrey—Newton - 59033
- Vancouver Centre - 59034
- Vancouver East - 59035
- Vancouver Granville - 59036
- Vancouver Kingsway - 59038
- Vancouver Quadra - 59039
- Vancouver South - 59040
- Victoria - 59041
- West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country - 59042
- Yukon
- Northwest Territories
- Nunavut